23Land 530,640Land for sale direct with developer in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
9Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1980 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
26Land 530,920Freehold Corner Plot for Sale in Al helio 1,AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,045 sqft 259 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 1,000,000Premium Corner Villa Plot Facing AZHA | High ROIAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,531 sqft 283 AED/sqft
30Land 530,500Direct from developer, Own your plot by instalmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 799,564Prime Residential Land in Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,075 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 465,0004 townhouse plots in a prime location, 2 time feesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 270 AED/sqft
3Land 480,000Resale Residential Plot with Townhouse PermitAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 278 AED/sqft
4Land 982,873Residential Plots for Villas & Townhouses AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,780 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 530,789100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
11Land 530,500Townhouse Plot | Limited Availability | Al Helio1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 750,0009 plots for sale, double fees, main roadAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 450,0003 Townhouse Plots Facing Services Al Rimal ProjectAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,560,0008 plots for sale, double fees, main roadAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 6,335 sqft 246 AED/sqft
10Land 617,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|2330 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,330 sqft 264 AED/sqft
27Land 1,320,305Spacious Corner Villa Plot | Helio-1 | G+2Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 245 AED/sqft
8Land 988,000PAY 197,600 AED |3800 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
22Land 753,500Freehold Villa Plot For Sale in Al Helio1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
8Land 531,077100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 268 AED/sqft
8Land 1,475,565100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 265 AED/sqft
9Land 529,347100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,975 sqft 268 AED/sqft
15Land 753,500G+2 Residential Land | Main Road | Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
8Land 530,500100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...