9Land 617,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|2330 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,330 sqft 264 AED/sqft
5Land 884,000Premium G+2 Villa Land Near E311 – Al Zahya LAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,400 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 988,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|3800 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
3Land 777,454Residential Plots for Villas & Townhouses AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,990 sqft 260 AED/sqft
19Land 531,077Premium Plot in Ajman Ready for DevelopmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
29Land 753,500Plot for Sale Perfect Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
8Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
9Land 988,190100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 972,238Affordable Residential Plots in Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,739 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 666,000PAY 133,200 AED |2486 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,486 sqft 267 AED/sqft
8Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 988,190Al Helio 1 Plots for Sale – High Investment ValueAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 617,000PAY123,400 AED|2330 SQFT LAND|7 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,330 sqft 264 AED/sqft
3Land 791,168Build Your Villa or Townhouse in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,042 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 530,640Corner Townhouse| Near Amenities | Freehold |HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
25Land 521,169Townhouse Plot | Prime location in Al helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 263 AED/sqft
28Land 521,169Prime location 3 mins from Road E311Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 263 AED/sqft
5Land 783,640Exclusive Villa Plot | Freehold | Developed areaAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
30Land 521,169Prime location Plot 3 minutes away from Road E311Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 263 AED/sqft
14Land 1,039,685Corner Plot for Sale – Excellent Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,998 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 666,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|2486 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,486 sqft 267 AED/sqft
3Land 924,102Prime Residential Land in Al Helio 1 AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,554 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
20Land 753,000Residential Plot in Ajman Best Price & LocationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...