6Land 461,4961722 Sqft Plot | Freehold | Payment Plan | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 529,347100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,975 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 461,560100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 924,102Prime Residential Plots for Villas & TownhousesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,554 sqft 260 AED/sqft
4Land 530,500Prime Residential Plots for High ROI InvestmentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
8Land 783,640Road-Facing Villa Plot ; Skh zayd road | FreeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
5Land 924,0403500 Sqft Plot | Freehold | 20% Down-payment onlyAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,554 sqft 260 AED/sqft
14Land 461,000Plot for Sale – Excellent Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 470,000beautifull townhouse plot with green enviromentAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 272 AED/sqft
10Land 532,520100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,987 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 450,000Spacious 2 BR Land in Al Helio 2: Ideal for FamiliAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
4Land 530,500High-Return Plots for Villa & Townhouse ProjectsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 530,500100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,979 sqft 268 AED/sqft
7Land 720,000remarkable villa plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
14Land 753,000PRIME LOCATION | PREMIUM PLOTS | FREEHOLDAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
7Land 500,000remarkable townhouse plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 290 AED/sqft
10Land 531,077100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 628,913100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,329 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 450,000Spacious 1722m² Residential Land in Al Helio 2 ---Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
15Land 753,000FREEHOLD | 10 % DP | PRIME LOCATION |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
14Land 753,000JUST PAY 10 % DP | 7 MONTHS PLAN | FREEHOLD |Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
7Land 530,789Exclusive G+2 Townhouse Plots | Freehold | Helio-1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...