6Land 777,455Big Villa Plot in Prime Location in Ajman Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,990 sqft 260 AED/sqft
6Land 531,077Direct from Developer: G+2 Townhouse Plots| Helio1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 461,556Exclusive Town House Plot in Helio 1 near E311 Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
5Land 777,500remarkable villa plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 257 AED/sqft
8Land 988,000PAY197,600AED|3800 SQFT VILLA LAND| 07 MONTHS PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 941,000PAY 188,200 AED |3554 SQFT|07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLAN Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,554 sqft 264 AED/sqft
6Land 628,755Big Corner Luxury Town House Plot in Helio 1 Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,346 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 450,0003-bedroom villa in a prime location in Helio 2, foAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
8Land 780,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|3014 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
4Land 691,650High-Growth Investment Townhouse Plots in Zahya KAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,610 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 490,000Land for sale in Al-Haliyo area, prime location, fAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 284 AED/sqft
5Land 461,555impeccable townhouse in ajman for freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
6Land 783,612Last Chance to Own a Luxury Villa Plot in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 259 AED/sqft
6Land 827,580Prime G+2 Villa Plot for Sale – Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,183 sqft 260 AED/sqft
8Land 461,000Prime Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
6Land 461,556Luxury Town House Plot with BiG BUA in Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
3Land 924,102Prime Residential Plots for High ROI Investment Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,554 sqft 260 AED/sqft
3Land 777,454Prime Residential Plots for Villas & TownhousesAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,990 sqft 260 AED/sqft
4Land 783,332High-Return Plots for Villa & Townhouse ProjectsAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,012 sqft 260 AED/sqft
10Land 780,000Prime Residential Land for Sale in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
5Land 461,000unimaginable villa plot in ajman freeholdAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 267 AED/sqft
8Land 530,000PAY106,000 DP |1980 SQFT| G+2 TOWNHOUSE PLOT SALEAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
5Land 461,496G+2 Approved Townhouse Plot in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 268 AED/sqft
6Land 480,000A prime piece of land on the main streetAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 278 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...