8Land 437,000Modern Residential Land in Al Helio 1 - 3 BRAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 253 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 450,0003 townhouse plots facing services ready locationAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
4Land 941,873Own a Premium 3,554 Sqft Villa Plot in Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,554 sqft 265 AED/sqft
6Land 1,475,500Own a Freehold Villa Plot 5,568 Sqft in Al HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 264 AED/sqft
20Land 993,240Plot for Sale Perfect Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,972 sqft 250 AED/sqft
9Land 780,000PAY 156,000 AED |3014 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 258 AED/sqft
16Land 1,447,723Plot Available – Great Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,568 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 769,365100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,017 sqft 255 AED/sqft
24Land 530,500Spacious Townhouse plot, Direct with developerAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
20Land 530,500Land For Sale in Project Direct on Main RoadAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 267 AED/sqft
8Land 768,541100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 254 AED/sqft
9Land 617,000PAY20% DOWNPAYMENT|2330 SQFT|07 MONTH PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,330 sqft 264 AED/sqft
10Land 988,000PAY 197,600 AED |3800 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,800 sqft 260 AED/sqft
9Land 769,090100% FREEHOLD LAND | DIRECTLY FROM DEVELOPERAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,016 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 1,052,837Own a Rare 3,972Sqft Villa Plot in Al Helio AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,972 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 750,00011 plots (14×20)prime ready location, double feesAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
15Land 753,500Prime Plot for Sale Perfect Location in AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
4Land 1,374,236Residential Investment Plots in Al Helio 1 Ajman.Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 5,389 sqft 255 AED/sqft
11Land 530,000PAY 106,000 AED |1981 SQFT| 07 MONTHS PAYMENT PLANAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,981 sqft 267 AED/sqft
4Land 659,583Prime Land for Villa Development in Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 2,537 sqft 259 AED/sqft
5Land 530,640Road-Facing Townhouse Plot Near E311 | Al Helio 1Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
4Land 781,300Invest in Prime Villa Land at Al Helio 1, Ajman –Al Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,005 sqft 260 AED/sqft
14Land 753,500Spacious Villa Plot, Direct with developer, HelioAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 250 AED/sqft
15Land 790,000Charming 3 BR Land for Sale in Al Helio 2, AjmanAl Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman 3,165 sqft 249 AED/sqft
4Land 783,640Exclusive Freehold Villa Land in Al Helio 1, AjmanAl Helio 1, Al Helio, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl HelioView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...