20Land 587,700Land for Sale in Al Zaheya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 194 AED/sqft
17Land 794,303G+2 Villa Plot in Zahya |Freehold |Near E311Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,530 sqft 225 AED/sqft
20Land 396,000PAY 79,200DP|9 MONTHS PAYMENT PLAN|TOWNHOUSE PLOTSAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
27Land 460,000PAY 92,000DP|09 MONTH PAYMENT PLAN|BIG TOWNHOUSE Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,045 sqft 224 AED/sqft
30Land 396,000| 1722 SQFT TOWNHOUSE PLOT FOR SALE G+2 | 20% DP |Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 229 AED/sqft
6Land 650,000280M villa plot only 2 minutes from MBZ rdAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
10Land 602,800Land Investment | G + 2 Residential Villa PlotsPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 200 AED/sqft
10Land 600,000Own your Land | 120k Down Payment | Prime LocationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 199 AED/sqft
13Land 602,000Buy Premium Plot | Build Your Dream Villa in AjmanPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 199 AED/sqft
10Land 720,000For sale freehold land all nationalities Al ZahiaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
10Land 650,000land Al Zahia freehold included registration feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
7Land 610,000Lands in a prime location in Al ZahiaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 202 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 950,000Residential and commercial lands in Al Zahia area,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 540,000**Premium Plots for Sale in Al Zahia AreaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 179 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...