SuperAgent1Land 750,000Prime Plot in Al Zaheya Gardens: Ideal for Your Dream HomeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 750,000Al Zahia Land for Sale | Freehold Villa G+2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
18Land 730,000Corner lot on two streets, freehold, open to allAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,070 sqft 237 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 745,000Land for sale in Al zahia, permit G+2 / freehold Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 247 AED/sqft
6Land 710,000Land for Sale in Al Zahya | Prime 3014 sqft PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
6Land 410,000Land for Sale in Al Zaheya Gardens, AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 750,000Freehold Residential Land in Al Zahya AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
19Land 1,100,000RESIDENTIAL LAND | PRIME LOCATION | CLOSE TO E11Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,852 sqft 226 AED/sqft
6Land 699,000Land in Al Zahia, ready for construction, exem Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,239 sqft 215 AED/sqft
6Land 734,000Land in installments 8 months, exempt from feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,186 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 750,000a unique opportunity/ own residential plot/ Zahia Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
3Land 665,000Land for Sale in Al Zaheya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 670,000Land for Sale in Al Zahya | Prime 3014 sqft PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 930,000Residential Plot | Al Zahia Ajman | FreeholdAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,500 sqft 206 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 650,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Zahia – AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
16Land 455,000Waska Street | Al Zahia GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,045 sqft 222 AED/sqft
3Land 435,000Land for sale in Al Zahya Townhouse areaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,724 sqft 252 AED/sqft
11Land 738,000PAY147,600 AED VILLA PLOT FOR SALE |09 MONTHS PLANAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 244 AED/sqft
6Land 680,000Residential Plot for sale in Al Zahya,AjmanFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 225 AED/sqft
6Land 680,000Residential G+2 plot for sale in Al Zahya,AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 225 AED/sqft
5Land 680,000Land for Sale in Al Zaheya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
12Land 439,000PAY 87,822 TOWNHOUSE PLOT FOR SALE |09 MONTHS PLANAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 254 AED/sqft
7Land 1,100,000Land for Sale in Al Zaheya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,660 sqft 236 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 850,000Corner residential land for sale in Ajman al ZahiaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,000 sqft 212 AED/sqft
20Land 602,800Land for Sale in Al Zahya | Prime 3014 sqft PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 200 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...