SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3014 SqFt LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 800,000Land for sale in Al Zahia area, prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 730,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Land OpportunityAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 400,000Residential land for sale | Fees includedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 455,000Prime land for sale | Al Zahia, Ajman | 2054 sq ftFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,054 sqft 221 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 710,00010 Ground including registration feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
5Land 890,000Corner Plot Al Zahia All Fees Included (2%) - G+2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,700 sqft 240 AED/sqft
6Land 770,000Own a corner plot in Al Zahya for AED 770,000.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
7Land 430,00012 townhouse plots for sale in Al Zahia – AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 390,000A once-in-a-lifetime opportunity – a special priceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 700,000For sale, a plot of land in Al zahea, freeholdAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 385,000Cheapest townhouse land in Al Zahia, including regPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 720,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3014 SqFt LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 720,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,014 Sq Ft LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 385,000Land for sale, fully paid, mid-building area, compAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
6Land 770,000Own a corner plot in Al Zahia for AED 770,000.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
6Land 770,000AED 770,000 corner plot in Al Zahya, Ajman G+2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 255 AED/sqft
4Land 770,000Investment land for sale in Al Zahia, Ajman.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
9Land 950,000For sale: residential land in Al Zahiyah, directlyAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 315 AED/sqft
SuperAgent22Land 665,000Land for sale in Ajman, Al Zahia area, includingAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 220 AED/sqft
9Land 1,150,000Zahia G+2 Res Com Land Freehold Prime LocationZAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,600 sqft 319 AED/sqft
6Land 770,000Residential investment plot in Al Zahya 770000,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
4Land 920,000Land for Sale in Ajman | ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,127 sqft 222 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...