SuperAgent3Land 670,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
7Land 750,000Residential land for sale|| 280M || G +2 || FreehAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent24Land 700,000Land for Sale in Al Yasmeen, AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,121 sqft 224 AED/sqft
12Land 690,000Villa Plot for sale in AL zahya Ajman (3014sqft)FeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
11Land 400,000Al Zahya Residential Land available for saleFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
3Land 455,000Townhouse plot for sale in Al Zahia, Ajman,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
7Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
5Land 770,000Corner Residential Land for Sale | Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 700,000Residential land for sale in a prime location in AAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 730,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 800,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,200 SqFt LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 385,000Residential land for sale, registration fees inclPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 800,000Land for sale in Al zahya have nice placeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
6Land 770,000Residential investment plot in Al Zahya 770000,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 255 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3014 Sqft Land for sale in ajmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 390,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Land PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 800,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 265 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 800,000Al Zaheya Gardens Residential Land 3200 fAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 800,000A prime piece of land for sale in one of the bestFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,335 sqft 239 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 750,000Prime 4 Plots in Al Zaheya Gardens: 3 StreetAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 234 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 670,000Plot in Al Zaheya Gardens: Prime Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 430,000Al Zaheya Gardens تاون هاوس ارض 1722Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 900,000Prime Land Plot for Sale in Al Zahia – Corner PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,458 sqft 260 AED/sqft
14Land 725,000Close to the mosque and all government facilitiesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 900,000Prime Location | Residential G+2 | Corner plotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,164 sqft 284 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...