SuperAgent4Land 690,000Corner plot in Al Zahia ready for construction neaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,669 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 690,000Corner plot in Al Zahia ready for construction neaPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,669 sqft 258 AED/sqft
6Land 1,600,000G+4 Residential Commercial Plot in Al Zahya AjmanFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,908 sqft 325 AED/sqft
4Land 750,000Residential plot in Al Zahya with registration feeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 795,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,200 SqFt LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 680,000280 sqm corner land Al Zahia prime location fees iAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 605,000280 sqm residential land Al Zahia hot deal primeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,014 Sqft LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
5Land 670,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,014 SqFt LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
6Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 680,000Corner plot in Al Zahya Ajman 3014 sq ft AED 680KAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 680,000Two Plots of Land for Sale Al Zahia, Ajman 3014 SQAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
14Land 783,640Land for villa with 7 months Instalments with 20%Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
14Land 783,640Land for villa with 20% Down PaymentAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 415,000Excellent investment opportunity at a great priceFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
4Land 850,000Al Zahia investment plot, great priceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,487 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 455,000Residential corner plot for sale | Fees includedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,045 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 690,000for SaleResidential Investment Plot Fees IncludedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000Corner investment land in Al ZahiaPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,045 sqft 244 AED/sqft
SuperAgent19Land 720,000On the main road - in front of E311Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,480,000A prime investment opportunity for sale in ZahiaaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,350 sqft 441 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 690,000Distress Deal Freehold Residential Plot G Plus 2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 800,000land elzahya for sale prime locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,230 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 450,000Residential land, street and alley, 2045 sq ft, AlAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,045 sqft 220 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...