SuperAgent6Land 610,000Call to get the cheapest land in Al Zahia, amidstAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 202 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 670,000Invest in 4 plots, including fees, on a neighborinAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
2Land 720,000Prime G+2 Land in Al Zahya – Smart Investment.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,229 sqft 222 AED/sqft
3Land 1,100,000Land in Al-Zahia, building permit, large areaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,530 sqft 242 AED/sqft
2Land 455,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Al Zahya 2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 264 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 415,000Two plots on the outer frame including feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 415,000Two plots on the outer frame including feesPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 680,000Villa Plot for Sale, Prime Location AlzahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
5Land 780,000Prime Investment Plot All Inclusive Behind ServiceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,015 sqft 258 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000DistressDeal HighPotential ResidentialPlot HighwayAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 182 AED/sqft
4Land 1,100,000Investment residential plot G+2 prime Ajman dealAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,530 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 710,000Residential land for sale | Fees includedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 780,000Investment Plot Al Zahia G+2 Best PriceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,230 sqft 241 AED/sqft
2Land 690,000Golden opportunity: freehold land, all-inclusiveAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,750,000Residential/commercial land for sale in Al Zahia,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,230 sqft 541 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 780,000residential/investment plot, with a buildingAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,230 sqft 241 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 725,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,014 Plot for sale in ajmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 240 AED/sqft
5Land 390,000Al Zaheya Gardens Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 226 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 730,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,014 SqFt LotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 445,000For Sale Residential Land in Al Zahya Square, AjmaFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 690,000Corner two Roads amidst villas and servicesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,669 sqft 258 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 690,000Corner two Roads amidst villas and servicesPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,669 sqft 258 AED/sqft
2Land 390,000Townhouse Plot in Al Zahia P11 Prime LocationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,723 sqft 226 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...