SuperAgent5Land 570,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 800,000Al Zaheya Gardens Premier 32,000 Sqft LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 753,000Premium G+2 Plot | Excellent Highway ConnectivityFeaturedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 750,000Strategic residential land near the Dubai/SharjahAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
5Land 380,000Al Zaheya Gardens Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3,014 SqFt LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 385,000Distress deal Town-house plot for sale in Zahya .Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 415,000Townhouse land for sale in Al Zahia Gardens,f holdPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
2Land 380,000Prime Residential Land in Al Zahya Ajman G+2 FreehPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 570,000Cheapest land for sale in Al Zahia on Sheikh MohamPremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 189 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 750,000Villa Plot Zahia G | 100% Freehold | G+2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive Plot for saleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 680,000Land for sale | Al Zahiyah Ajman | Fees included |Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,013 sqft 225 AED/sqft
3Land 782,500Land for sale in Al Zahya with only 20% down paymeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,000 sqft 260 AED/sqft
7Land 1,200,000Commercial G+2 Villa Plot for Sale in Al Zahya....Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,021 sqft 397 AED/sqft
7Land 670,000Corner villa Plot, Steps away from MBZ E311Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,950 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 385,000Plot for sale in offering price free Registration.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 580,000Land in Al Zahia behind Sheikh palace ready projecAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 192 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,200,000Commerical Villa plot for Sale ...................Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 398 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 650,000Residentail plot for Sale in Al zahya Ajman.......Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 215 AED/sqft
10Land 911,000Corner G+2 Villa Plot for Sale in Al Zahya 1......Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,145 sqft 219 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 380,000Cheapest Land with Fees Included, Mid-Building AreAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 800,000Land for sale in Al Zahia Gardens, Al Zahia. SeconAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 750,000Land on the main street, ready for construction, fAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 720,000Land on a street and alley, located amidst buildinAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...