SuperAgent3Land 750,000Corner plot with all fees included, behind utilitiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 430,00012 Plots Fast Sale – on the main roudAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 715,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive 3014 SqFt PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 237 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 670,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3014 SqFt PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
2Land 430,000Twelve plots of land are available at a good priceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,800 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Land 1,880,000Dream Villa with a Modern Luxury DesignAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,800 sqft 494 AED/sqft
5Land 455,000Land for sale at a special price in Al Zahya areaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 455,000Townhouse land in Ajman, Al Zahiyah area2000sqftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,125,000Corner plot of land for sale on two streets, measuAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5,000 sqft 225 AED/sqft
4Land 920,000Land for Sale in Ajman | ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,127 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 530,640Own a Townhouse Plot Just AED 106K Down PaymentAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,980 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 783,640Own a Villa Plot with Just AED 156K Down PaymentAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 260 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 730,000Residential land 3444sqFT Al Zahia Gardens, AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,444 sqft 211 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 730,000Residential land 3444sqFT Al Zahia Gardens, AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,444 sqft 211 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 730,000Land for sale in Al Zahia, 3444 sqft free hold730kAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,444 sqft 211 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 675,000Residential investment land for villas, 3014 sq ftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 223 AED/sqft
9Land 1,570,000Commercial land for sale at prime location zahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 490 AED/sqft
7Land 700,000Al Zaheya Gardens Plot 3014 SqftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 850,000Residential corner plot on the main street oppositAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 282 AED/sqft
9Land 700,0004 Res Plots Available For Sale in Al Zahaya AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 750,000Residential land for sale in Al-ZahiaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 500,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 670,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al zahya ............PremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
6Land 620,000Residential Plot for sale in Zahya 3014 sqft ,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 740,000Prime Residential Villa Plot for Sale in Al ZahiyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,018 sqft 245 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...