10Land 475,000Perfect Residential Land Al Zahia Ajman For ModernAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 275 AED/sqft
7Land 470,000Town House Plot !1784 Sq ft ! AED 470,00 Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,784 sqft 263 AED/sqft
13Land 505,000Corner ! Townhouse Plot ! 2220 Sq ft ! Al-Zahya.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,220 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 455,000Townhouse land in Ajman, Al Zahiyah areaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 264 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 780,000Prime Land Plot for Sale | Al Zahia Ajman | FreehAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,487 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 755,000Special Corner Land plot 20 M setback include RegiAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,745 sqft 275 AED/sqft
3Land 700,000residential plot in zahya ajman 3014sqft g+2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 1,500,000land for sale in AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 497 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 430,000For sale in Al-Zahiya, a plot of land ready for imAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 249 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 2,000,000Corner plot of land building permit, no shops.Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 8,611 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 700,000Rare Plots for Sale in Al Zahya AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 455,000Townhouse land in Ajman, Al Zahiyah areaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 264 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 700,0009 plots of land including registration feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
4Land 620,000Available Residential Plot for sale in Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 205 AED/sqft
4Land 785,000Prime G+2 Corner Villa Plot | Al zahya | High ROIAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,329 sqft 235 AED/sqft
4Land 700,000Land for sale in Al Zahia, located in a primePremiumAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
4Land 752,000Al zahya - premium Villa Plots G+2Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 235 AED/sqft
4Land 680,000Al zahya - premium Villa Plots G+2 close to E311Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
4Land 743,728Spacious Land | Main Road View | Al zahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,680 sqft 277 AED/sqft
11Land 680,000Villa Plot for Sale, Prime Location AlzahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 670,000Residential investment land for villas, 3014 sq ftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
4Land 925,000Two-Side Corner| 3,930|Direct E311|2nd from KentiaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,925 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 1,150,000Corner plot for sale/Zahia including registrationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,965 sqft 290 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 730,000Land for sale in Ajman, Al Zahiyah, including feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 730,000plot for sale in Zahia/includes registration feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...