SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Independent Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 800,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3200SF Land for SaleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 710,000Residential land for sale ll280M llG +2ll FreeholdAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 710,000Corner plot of land for sale on two streets|2650Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,650 sqft 267 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 675,000Spacious in Al Zaheya Gardens, Northern EmiratesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 670,000Land for sale in ajman Freehold very goodAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 670,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive Land PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 670,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3014 SqFt Land (Inclusive)Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 410,000Townhouse land in a prime strategic locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 460,000Al Zaheya Gardens 2000 Sqft PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,000 sqft 230 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 680,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
3Land 410,000Townhouse plot for sale at a special price of 410kAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 800,000Residential investment land for buildings, no shopAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,230 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 725,000Al Zaheya Gardens 3014 SqFt LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 240 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 730,000Residential Land in Al Zahya GardenAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 700,000Land for sale in the middle of a building area, inAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,100,000Residential Investment Plot (G+2) for Sale – ExcelAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,530 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 800,000Al Zaheya Gardens Prime Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 620,000Residential land for sale in a prime location in AAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 205 AED/sqft
3Land 620,000Residential land for sale in Al Zahia, Ajman|3014Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 205 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 670,000Al Zaheya Gardens Independent Residential PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 800,000Land approved for building 800 k onlyAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 900,000land for a building (g + two), second plotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 281 AED/sqft
4Land 920,000Land for Sale in Ajman | ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,127 sqft 222 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...