10Land 440,000residential town house corner land availableAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,045 sqft 215 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 800,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Al Zahia,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,230 sqft 247 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 670,000Land for Sale | Al Zahia, Ajman | Freehold | 3014Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
10Land 715,000Quiet-Living G+2 Residential Plot Near ServicesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 237 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 693,0003 Adjacent Plots for Sale - Zahya– Prime LocationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 229 AED/sqft
11Land 720,000Al Zaheya Gardens Exclusive PlotAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,668 sqft 269 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 415,000Prime Adjacent Townhouse Plots160sqm in Al Zahya,Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 240 AED/sqft
4Land 690,000Prime Price & Prime location Near Main RoadAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 470,000Land for sale, ready for immediate construction, pAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 272 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 760,000Two adjacent corner plots, each on two streets, reAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 252 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 670,000Invest in a 4-plot land sale, including fees, in aAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 750,000Land with street and alley fees included, on the sAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 248 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 425,000Townhouse land in Ajman, Al Zahiyah area1722sqftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 246 AED/sqft
14Land 670,000Yourchance HIGH ROI freehold no fees special priceAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
11Land 735,000No fees a unique investment chance ,ideal housingAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,327 sqft 220 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 1,020,000Land that you build today and will profit for yearAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,531 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 680,000Land for Sale | Al Zahia, Ajman | Freehold | 3014Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 660,000Land for Sale | Al Zahia, Ajman | Freehold | 3014Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,104 sqft 212 AED/sqft
SuperAgent27Land 680,000Land for Sale | Al Zahia, Ajman | Freehold | 3014Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
11Land 455,000Prime townhouse plot on a street and alley in Al ZAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 720,000Land for sale on a street and alley, located amidsAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 420,000Townhouse plot for sale on Mohammed Bin Zayed RoadAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 243 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 670,000Invest in 3 plots, including fees, at a competitivAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 455,000Corner plot at a good price in a developed area, iAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 2,000 sqft 227 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...