10Land 450,000Charming 3 BR Land in Al Zaheya Gardens: Investment GemAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,500,000Corner Residential Plot for Sale in Al ZahiaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 5,000 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 1,100,000Commercial Plot for Sale on Sheikh MBZ RoadAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,928 sqft 280 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 675,000Residential investment land for villas, 3014 sq ftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 223 AED/sqft
5Land 680,000Villa Plots for Sale in Ajman – Al ZahyaAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 225 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 660,000 Land in Al Zaheya Gardens: Investment OpportunityAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 218 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 660,000 Land in Al Zaheya Gardens - Perfect InvestmentAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 218 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Land 660,000Charming Plot for Investment in Al Zaheya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 218 AED/sqft
4Land 720,000Investment Opportunity – Invested Residential LandAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,229 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 720,000Spacious 3200 Sq Ft Land in Al Zaheya GardensAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,200 sqft 225 AED/sqft
7Land 690,000Villa plot in Al Zahia Circle, ready for constructAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 750,000Investment Villa Land for Sale in Al Zahia AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,300 sqft 227 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 720,00013 land plots in one prime fully serviced locationAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 238 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 720,0004 large premium plots on 4 streets fees includedAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,215 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent1Land 1,500,000Charming Residential Land in Al Zaheya Gardens, AjmanAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,100 sqft 483 AED/sqft
SuperAgent16Land 690,000Lowest price for9 plots inZahia ready for buildingAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 710,000Spacious Plots in Al Zaheya Gardens Fees includeAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 750,000residential land in zahya ajman for saleAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,000 sqft 250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 700,000Land for sale | Al Zahiyah Ajman | Fees included |Al Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 232 AED/sqft
5Land 520,000Land for sale in Al Zahia, residential, no commissAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 652 sqft 797 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 480,000Spacious 1722 SqFt Townhouse Land in Al Zaheya Gardens, 3 BRAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 1,722 sqft 278 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 740,000Land for sale in zahia including registration feesAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 245 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 675,000For sale: Freehold land in Al Zahia G+2 / 3014 sqAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 223 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 1,150,000Land for Sale Al Zahya Ajman Freehold - Fees InclAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 4,000 sqft 287 AED/sqft
4Land 670,000plots for sale in ajman al zahya 3014sqftAl Zaheya Gardens, Al Zahya, Ajman 3,014 sqft 222 AED/sqft
Community InsightsAl ZahyaView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...