1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Greens

105 properties
Map view
  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Great Deal | High Demand Community | Rented

    PERFECT LIVING REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Dhafra 3, Al Dhafra, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    758 sqft

    1,781 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,260,000

    Rented | Park View | Unique Layout | Low Floor

    Driven Properties logo image

    Al Ghozlan 2, Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    1,673 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,380,000

    DISTRESSED DEAL / HIGH ROI / 4%DLD WAIVER

    DESTINOLOGY HOMES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Arta 3, Al Arta, Greens, Dubai

    1

    2

    800 sqft

    1,725 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,250,000

    Tenanted | Low Floor | Afternoon Sun | Upgraded

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Arta 1, Al Arta, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    739 sqft

    1,691 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,550,000

    1 Bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant

    Luxfolio Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    Al Ghozlan 2, Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    752 sqft

    2,061 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Come Home to Comfort | Premium 1BR | The Greens

    Blue Lagoons Real Estate logo image

    Al Ghozlan 3, Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    756 sqft

    1,719 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,610,000

    Bright Unit | High Floor | Vacant

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Dhafra 3, Al Dhafra, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    767 sqft

    2,099 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000

    Vacant June | Midfloor | Corner Unit | Standard

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Samar 3, Al Samar, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    765 sqft

    1,699 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Vacant | Upgraded | Mid floor | 2 Parking Spaces

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Thayyal 1, Al Thayyal, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    738 sqft

    2,168 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,575,000

    Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Pool View

    Strada logo image

    Al Thayyal 3, Al Thayyal, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    816 sqft

    1,930 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Bright Unit | Low Floor | Cash Owned

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Ghozlan 2, Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    753 sqft

    1,593 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,449,999

    Offers Accepted | Ready to move | Pool And Park View

    Positive Properties logo image

    Al Dhafra 3, Al Dhafra, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    815 sqft

    1,779 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,399,995

    Fully Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Upgraded

    DLVB REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Al Alka 1, Al Alka, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    788 sqft

    1,776 AED/sqft

  • Find 1-BHK for sale in The Greens, a lush residential community in Dubai developed by Emaar. Prices start at 1,270,000 AED, with the average selling price around 1,520,000 AED, making them an affordable option compared to the country average of 4,610,000 AED. The Greens is known for its peaceful, green environment and convenient location near Dubai Internet City, Dubai Media City, and Barsha Heights. Residents enjoy easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road, Al Khail Road, and the Dubai Internet City metro station. The community offers a range of amenities including The Greens Souk, schools, restaurants, gyms, and clinics. Apartments range in size from 730 to 820 sqft, with an average of 760 sqft. Most units feature balconies, built-in wardrobes, central air conditioning, covered parking, security, and access to shared gyms and pools. Many apartments are also pet-friendly and include children’s play areas.
  • 26

    Apartment

    1,350,000

    Community Living | Prime Location

    Discovery Homes logo image

    Al Alka 1, Al Alka, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    791 sqft

    1,706 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,450,000

    Vacant on July | Garden view | Upgraded

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Ghozlan 4, Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    758 sqft

    1,912 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000

    Ground Floor | Tenanted | Upgraded

    NUVELLO REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Al Thayyal 3, Al Thayyal, Greens, Dubai

    1

    1

    1,042 sqft

    1,535 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,525,000

    6.8% Net ROI | High Floor | Park Facing

    haus & haus logo image

    Al Samar 1, Al Samar, Greens, Dubai