Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for sale in Contemporary Cluster, page 4

122 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 1 month ago

    765,000

    Next to Pool | Straight Layout | Vacant Dec

    18Bricks Real Estate Brokers LLC (Expo City Dubai Branch) logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 911 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 167, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Syeda Nayab Zahra
    SUPERAGENT

    Syeda Nayab Zahra

  • Listed 1 month ago

    549,999

    Cozy Living | Investor Choice | Perfect Investment

    Xsite Real Estate Broker logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 463 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 178, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Muhammad Owais

    Muhammad Owais

  • Listed 1 month ago

    575,000

    Next To Pavilion | Near To Metro | Bright Studio

    H2O Al Osool Real Estate LLC logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 463 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 178, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ataibah Kiiza Nakitende
    SUPERAGENT

    Ataibah Kiiza Nakitende

  • Listed 1 month ago

    1,249,888

    Vacant 2 Bedroom | Storeroom | Well Maintain

    Indigo Home Real Estate logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 167, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Rizwan Shaikh

    Rizwan Shaikh

  • Listed 1 month ago

    1,250,000

    Mid Floor | Well Kept | Balcony

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,352 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 1 month ago

    550,000

    AFFORDABLE COMFORT WITH EXCEPTIONAL CONNECTIVITY

    KINGDOM REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    studio

    1

    Area: 463 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 178, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    AHMAD  ALKADDAH

    AHMAD ALKADDAH

  • Listed 1 month ago

    1,325,000

    2 BEDROOM+STUDY ROOM+3 BATHROOMS | NEAR METRO 2MIN

    Featured
    NOOR AL ASAR REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ghulam Mohayuddin

    Ghulam Mohayuddin

  • Listed 1 month ago

    800,000

    Modern 1 BHK Apartment | Near Metro |

    Featured
    NOOR AL ASAR REAL ESTATE logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 818 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ghulam Mohayuddin

    Ghulam Mohayuddin

  • Listed 1 month ago

    1,450,000

    2 BR Apartment in Discovery Gardens with Study

    Featured
    NOOR AL ASAR REAL ESTATE logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,587 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Ghulam Mohayuddin

    Ghulam Mohayuddin

  • Listed 1 month ago

    1,599,000

    2BR plus Maid | Near Metro | More Options

    Banke International Properties - Al Furjan logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,563 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Assil Zaghloul
    SUPERAGENT

    Assil Zaghloul

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,325,000

    2BR Apartment | Multi-View Windows | Multiple

    Featured
    Golden Gateway Real Estate Brokers LLC logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 158, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Farhana Qadir

    Farhana Qadir

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,450,000

    Close to Metro | Spacious Layout | Vacant

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,547 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,200,000

    Best Price | Ready & Rented | Family Community

    Premium
    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,300,000

    Close to metro | Best price | Spacious Layout

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,581 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,300,000

    Limited Units | Ready & Rented | Price Reduced

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,587 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,200,000

    Mid Floor | Vacant | Walkable to Metro

    Premium
    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    760,000

    Investor Deal | Multiple Options | High ROI

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 818 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Amir Parvaiz
    SUPERAGENT

    Amir Parvaiz

  • Listed 2 months ago

    745,000

    Community View | Investor Deal | High ROI

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 821 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    760,000

    Spacious | High ROI | Metro Access

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 828 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    760,000

    Near to Metro | Well Maintained | Vacant

    Premium
    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    750,000

    High ROI | Very Spacious | Easy Access to Metro

    Featured
    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Amir Parvaiz
    SUPERAGENT

    Amir Parvaiz

  • Listed 2 months ago

    745,000

    Exclusive | Tenanted | Close to Metro

    Premium
    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 817 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,500,000

    Rare Layout | 2BR + Maid’s | Vacant

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,547 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,500,000

    Spacious Layout | +Maids Room | Metro Access

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,579 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 157, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,150,000

    Rented | Limited Units | Well Maintained

    Premium
    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,430 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Amir Parvaiz
    SUPERAGENT

    Amir Parvaiz

Contemporary Cluster
4.5

The average sale price here is AED 1.1M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range520K - 1.6M
  • Properties listed122
  • Avg. price1.1M24.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft907.3026.2%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value95.8M141.0%
  • Sales volume8393.0%
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 1.1M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range480K - 3.3M
  • Properties listed368
  • Avg. price548.5K9.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft1.1K14.9%
  • Rental yield8.0%
  • Sales value625.1M2.7%
  • Sales volume81010.8%

Price insights for Apartments in Contemporary Cluster

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Contemporary Cluster

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 1571,342,112
Building 1581,331,200
Building 1131,207,381
Building 1671,159,310
Building 1531,095,000
Building 1111,052,222
Building 178445,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru