Skip to results
search banner

Apartments for sale in Contemporary Cluster, page 5

122 properties

Map

Sale listings

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,150,000

    Limited Units | Reduced Price | Tenanted

    Featured
    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,372 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Amir Parvaiz
    SUPERAGENT

    Amir Parvaiz

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,175,000

    Affordable&Well Kept | Bright | Family Community

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,363 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Amir Parvaiz
    SUPERAGENT

    Amir Parvaiz

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,175,000

    Rented | Limited Units | Investment Opportunity

    ARABIAN ACRES REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,349 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Issa Kapadia
    SUPERAGENT

    Issa Kapadia

  • Listed 2 months ago

    745,000

    Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Good ROI

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 920 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Jamil Azouri

    Jamil Azouri

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,100,000

    2BR + Store | Good ROI | Near Metro

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,359 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Fatma Mohamed Emongy

    Fatma Mohamed Emongy

  • Listed 2 months ago

    745,000

    Near Metro | Spacious Layout | Prime Location

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    1

    2

    Area: 902 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohamed Rafik
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Rafik

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,100,000

    2BR + Store | Family-Friendly | Near Metro

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,403 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sholpan  Sarsenbayeva

    Sholpan Sarsenbayeva

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,100,000

    2BR + Store | Easy Access to Metro

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,305 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sholpan  Sarsenbayeva

    Sholpan Sarsenbayeva

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,100,000

    Near Metro | 2 + Store | Good Investment

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,335 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sholpan  Sarsenbayeva

    Sholpan Sarsenbayeva

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,100,000

    2 Bed + Store | Near Metro | Good ROI

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,333 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hitesh  Dutta
    SUPERAGENT

    Hitesh Dutta

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,100,000

    Bright - Vacant in Few Months 2 Bedrooms + Store

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,308 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Hitesh  Dutta
    SUPERAGENT

    Hitesh Dutta

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,100,000

    EXCLUSIVE DISCOUNT | 2 + Store | Vacant in Dec

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,325 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohamed Rafik
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Rafik

  • Listed 2 months ago

    1,100,000

    EXCLUSIVE | Discounted Price | Limited options

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,378 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdallah  Hamdy ElSabagh

    Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,100,000

    Corner Unit | 07 Series | Low Floor | Balcony

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,372 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohamed Rafik
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Rafik

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,100,000

    Exclusive Resale | 1st Floor | Rented Till Dec

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,362 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Mohamed Rafik
    SUPERAGENT

    Mohamed Rafik

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,100,000

    For Investor | Rented | High ROI | Good Unit

    Premium
    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,315 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Abdallah  Hamdy ElSabagh

    Abdallah Hamdy ElSabagh

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,100,000

    Exlcusive | 2 + Store | Mid Unit | Tenanted

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,362 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Fatma Mohamed Emongy

    Fatma Mohamed Emongy

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,175,000

    2 Beds + Store | Vacant in Few Month

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,399 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sholpan  Sarsenbayeva

    Sholpan Sarsenbayeva

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,100,000

    2 Beds + Store | Vacant in Few Months | Best Price

    18 Bricks Real Estate Brokers logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 153, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Sholpan  Sarsenbayeva

    Sholpan Sarsenbayeva

  • Listed 3 months ago

    1,350,000

    Large Layout| 2 Balconies | Near Metro

    ALCHEMY PROPERTIES logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,336 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 113, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Rouchelle Noronha

    Rouchelle Noronha

  • Listed 4 months ago

    1,350,000

    Spacious 2BR | 3 Bathrooms | Prime Location

    MARRFA DISCOVERY REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,405 ft²

    Apartment

    Building 165, Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Reaz Ahmad

    Reaz Ahmad

  • Listed 5 months ago

    1,195,000

    SPACIOUS 2 BEDROOM FOR SALE | DISCOVERY GARDENS

    Royal Manor Real Estate Broker logo image

    2

    3

    Area: 1,320 ft²

    Apartment

    Contemporary Cluster, Discovery Gardens, Dubai

    Anjelo Wilfred

    Anjelo Wilfred

Contemporary Cluster
4.5

The average sale price here is AED 1.1M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range520K - 1.6M
  • Properties listed122
  • Avg. price1.1M24.9%
  • Avg. price/sqft907.3026.2%
  • Rental yield7.0%
  • Sales value95.8M141.0%
  • Sales volume8393.0%
Discovery Gardens
4.1

The average sale price here is AED 1.1M.

Learn more

Price Insights

  • Price range480K - 3.3M
  • Properties listed368
  • Avg. price548.5K9.1%
  • Avg. price/sqft1.1K14.9%
  • Rental yield8.0%
  • Sales value625.1M2.7%
  • Sales volume81010.8%

Price insights for Apartments in Contemporary Cluster

Average prices for Apartments for sale in Contemporary Cluster

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Building 1571,342,112
Building 1581,331,200
Building 1131,207,381
Building 1671,159,310
Building 1531,095,000
Building 1111,052,222
Building 178445,000

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru