Furnished 1 bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Warsan 4, page 2

171 properties
Map view
  • 16

    Apartment

    750,000

    30%Discount Cash Buyer | Prime Location | High ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Greenfield by Samana Developers, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    901 sqft

    832 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,122,413

    1 Br | Street View | 50/50 Plan | Warsan 4

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

    Linden Residences, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    1

    897 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    699,000

    LIMITED OFFER-4% DLD WAIVER-VERY CLOSE TO METRO--

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Chapter 01 by Newbury, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    964 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    699,000

    0 BULK PAYMENT-0% DOWN PAYMENT-CLOSE TO METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    901 sqft

    775 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    699,000

    0 BULK PAYMENT-0% DOWN PAYMENT-CLOSE TO METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    901 sqft

    775 AED/sqft

  • Park Residency

    Launch price:

    965,862 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/10/40
    Developed by
    Park Group
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Park Residency

• 12

    Apartment

    699,000

    0 BULK PAYMENT-0% DOWN PAYMENT-CLOSE TO METRO

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    994 sqft

    703 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    699,000

    CLOSE TO METRO-LIMITED OFFER-4% DLD WAIVER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    964 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    699,000

    CLOSE TO METRO-LIMITED OFFER-4% DLD WAIVER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    1,006 sqft

    694 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    699,000

    CLOSE TO METRO-1BR CONVERTABLE INTO 2BR-2% BOOKING

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    747 sqft

    935 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,214,838

    High Floor | Street View | 50/50 Plan | Warsan 4

    fam Real Estate Broker - Dubai Marina logo image

1

    1

    971 sqft

    1,251 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences Phase 3 by Valores

    Listed 9 months ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Elevia Residences

• 12

    Apartment

    740,000

    1% Monthly | Near To Upcoming Blue Line Metro

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    747 sqft

    990 AED/sqft

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,040,000

    50/50 Payment Plan | Q1 2028 | Discounted Price

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Zenith by Amber, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,075 sqft

    967 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    820,000

    55/45 Payment Plan | 4% DLD Wavier l High ROI

    BLUEFIN REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

1

    2

    754 sqft

    1,087 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    860,000

    FULLY FURNISHED /5%BOOKING / FLEXIBLE PP

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Zyra Hills, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    737 sqft

    1,166 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    900,000

    1BR Apartment | Chiller free | Multiple options

    Revantage Real Estate Brokerage LLC logo image

    Sports View Residence, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,137 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences Phase 2 by Valores

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 50/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development

• 16

    Apartment

    820,000

    Exclusive unit | Prime location | Good ROI

    Fajar Realty logo image

    BNH Tower 3, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    717 sqft

    1,143 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000

    30% ONLY PAY NOW l DIRECT FROM DEVELOPER lHIGH ROI

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Sports View Residence 2, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    1,046 sqft

    956 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    740,000

    Luxury Lifestyle, Cash Deals, Prime Arjan, HighROI

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    803 sqft

    921 AED/sqft

  • 25

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    FURNISHED _POSTHANDOVER_NEXT METRO_1%MONTHLY

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    1,129 sqft

    1,062 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    850,000

    MODERN1 BEDROOM -NEAR METRO STATION-DLD WAIVER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Park Residency, International City Phase 2, Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

    1

    2

    716 sqft

    1,187 AED/sqft

  • Elevia Residences

    Launch price:

    972,900 AED

    Payment Plan: 10/40/50
    Developed by
    Valores Property Development

• 21

    Apartment

    800,000

    VERY CLOSE TO METRO-2.5%DOWN PAYMENT-1% INSTALMENT

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    716 sqft

    1,117 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    699,000

    LIMITED OFFER-4% DLD WAIVER-VERY CLOSE TO METRO--

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    964 sqft

    725 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    699,000

    4% DLD WAIVER-CLOSE TO METRO-LIMITED OFFER

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    1,006 sqft

    694 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Brand New Fully Furnished Mortgage Friendly

    Positive Properties logo image

1

    2

    791 sqft

    1,517 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    720,000

    5%Booking-Cash Offer-2 Mins By Walk To Metro

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

1

    2

    836 sqft

    861 AED/sqft

  • Sports View Residence

    Listed 2 years ago

    Launch price:

    720,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Helal Al Zahaby Real Estate
    Dubai,Al Warsan,Al Warsan 4,International City Phase 2,Sports View Residence

Construction progress: 46%
Map

Price insights for 1 Bedroom Apartments in Al Warsan 4

Average prices for 1 Bedroom Apartments for sale in Al Warsan 4

CommunityAverage price (AED)
Kensington Gardens1,053,926
Glorious Central Residences989,088
Greenfield by Samana Developers918,467
08 Life Residences832,241
Equiti Tower814,902
4B Living756,145
Sports View Residence744,281
Silver Park Residency721,751
Berlin Building634,907
International City Phase 2522,008

The data displayed is based on Property Finder’s last 12 months’ listing data.

See more price insights

Powered byDataGuru