Furnished Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 2

3,599 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    960,000

    Modern Apartment | Investment | Area Specialist

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Binghatti Nova, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    631 sqft

    1,521 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    800,000

    Spacious | Furnished | Vacant Soon

    Desea Global Properties LLC logo image

    Dusk by Binghatti, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    453 sqft

    1,766 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000

    VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Pearl house II, District 12, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    423 sqft

    1,843 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,200,000

    Fully Furnished | Vacant | Upgraded | Smart Home

    fam Real Estate Broker - Branch 33 (Royals) logo image

    Binghatti Venus, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    596 sqft

    2,013 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,050,000

    Fully furnished - High ROI14% - Prime location

    A D N R Real Estate logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    803 sqft

    1,307 AED/sqft

  • Alta View Skyhomes

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    748,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 10,Alta View Skyhomes

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,370,000

    Furnished 2BR | Bright | Spacious | Call Now

    Alarfeen Real Estate logo image

    Pulse Smart Residence, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    1,159 sqft

    1,182 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    820,000

    Fully Furnished| High ROI | Two Year Post Handover

    OBG Real Estate Broker logo image

    Skyhills Residences 2, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    421 sqft

    1,947 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    New Launch / 4% Discount/ High ROI in JVC call now

    Daark Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oxford Cove, District 11, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    767 sqft

    1,434 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    2,850,000

    4BR-Furnished| Ready Now | Fully Upgraded

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Summer, Seasons Community, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    1,456 sqft

    1,957 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    650,000

    FULLY FURNISHED| lUXURIOUS | COMMUNITY VIEW

    Tree House Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Bloom Heights B, Bloom Heights, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    398 sqft

    1,633 AED/sqft

  • Floarea Skies

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    849,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/25/20/35