Furnished Properties for sale in Jumeirah Village Circle, page 3

3,599 properties
Map view
  • 9

    Apartment

    670,000

    Vacant | Brand New | Fully Furnished

    AGCO PROPERTIES logo image

    Signature Livings South, Signature Livings, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    400 sqft

    1,675 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,030,000

    Exclusive | Luxurious 1BR | Handover Soon

    Platinum Square Real Estate - DMC logo image

    Aveline Residences, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    757 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,100,000

    Luxury Furnished Apartment | Sale | ROZ Garden 2

    Riva Maison Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

    Rose 2, Emirates Gardens 1, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    806 sqft

    1,364 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Apartment

    725,000

    Stylish Studio | Furnished | Rose Gardens 2 JVC

    Riva Maison Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

studio

    1

    533 sqft

    1,360 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    950,000

    High ROI, Exclusive Offer, Elegant Fully Furnished

    BROKERIN REAL ESTATE logo image

    Neva Residences, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    885 sqft

    1,073 AED/sqft

  • IR1DIAN Park Phase 2 By object 1

    Launch price:

    827,530 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/40/40
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,IR1DIAN Park

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    537,000

    Studio | Vacant on Transfer |Furnished | Spacious

    BITS Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. logo image

    Knightsbridge Court, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    514 sqft

    1,044 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    750,000

    MODERN STUDIO | FULLY FURNISHED | PRIME LOCATION

    FORTRESS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Binghatti Azure, District 16, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    348 sqft

    2,155 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    495,000

    STUDIO | SPACIOUS | FURNISHED | INVESTOR DEAL |

    BITS Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. logo image

    Hanover Square, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    428 sqft

    1,156 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,096,944

    Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal

    AXIS REAL ESTATE BROKERAGE L.L.C logo image

    Gateway, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    1

    748 sqft

    1,466 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    495,000

    STUDIO | FURNISHED | IVESTOR DEAL | 2 APARTMENTS|

    BITS Real Estate Brokers L.L.C. logo image

    Hanover Square, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    365 sqft

    1,356 AED/sqft

  • IR1DIAN Park

    Listed 10 months ago

    Launch price:

    772,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Object 1
    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle,District 13,IR1DIAN Park

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    884,999

    Fully Furnished | Great Investment | Best Offer

    HOMIFY PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    La Riviera Apartments, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    803 sqft

    1,102 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    779,900

    Pool & Park Views | Furnished | Q4 2026 |

    Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor City Sales logo image

    Skyhills Residences 3, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    393 sqft

    1,984 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,705,000

    Luxury Apartment | Funished | Rose Gardens 2 JVC

    Riva Maison Real Estate Brokerage L.L.C logo image

2

    3

    1,421 sqft

    1,199 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,390,000

    Sunset View | Luxury Penthouse | Private Pool

    Outlook Properties logo image

    Five Jumeirah Village, District 14, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    2

    3

    2,798 sqft

    854 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    770,000

    Spacious 1-BR Apt | Smart Urban Living in JVC

    Kotto Capital Real Estate logo image

    Elitz 3 by Danube, District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    389 sqft

    1,979 AED/sqft

  • Shape Tower

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle
  • 26

    Townhouse

    2,850,000

    Vacant on Transfer | Fully upgraded | Furnished

    haus & haus logo image

    Summer 1, Summer, Seasons Community, District 15, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    4

    6

    2,480 sqft

    1,149 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    499,000

    COZY STUDIO FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | CALLNOW

    DISTINCTION REAL ESTATE L.L.C logo image

    Siena 2, Tuscan Residences, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    505 sqft

    988 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    684,000

    Community View | High ROI | Premium Furnishing

    Driven Properties logo image

    Signature Livings North, Signature Livings, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    studio

    1

    401 sqft

    1,705 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    750,000

    Mid Floor | Contemporary Studio | Prime Location

    Idigov Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    520 sqft

    1,442 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,095,000

    HIGH FLOOR | PRIVATE POOL | BELOW OP | FURNISHED

    ETAGI Real Estate logo image

    Elitz 2 by Danube Tower 1, Elitz 2 By Danube, District 10, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

    1

    2

    784 sqft

    1,396 AED/sqft

  • The Hudson

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Dubai,Jumeirah Village Circle