SuperAgent12Land 22,164,000Corner Plot, Exclusive Premium LocationJumeirah 1 Villas, Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,000 sqft 2,014 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 69,999,999BEST PRICED WATERFRONT PLOT | MOTIVATED SELLER | NEGOTIABLELa Mer Maisons, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai 21,752 sqft 3,218 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 140,000,000Ultra-Luxury Sea Mirror Villa | Panoramic Sea ViewFeaturedSea Mirror, Jumeirah Bay Island, Jumeirah, Dubai 12,645 sqft 11,071 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 80,000,000Exclusive Plot | Water Front | Great CommunityLa Mer South Island, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai 21,301 sqft 3,755 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 450,000,000Ultra Premium Plots | Stunning Dubai Skyline ViewsJumeirah Bay Island Villas, Jumeirah Bay Island, Jumeirah, Dubai 7+ 7+ 22,903 sqft 19,648 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Land 37,000,000Right Behind Beach Access | 16,000 Sq Ft BuaLa Mer South Island, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai 7,535 sqft 4,910 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 30,000,000Big Plot| Sea view| 3 Sides Open | Multiple optionFeaturedPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,907 sqft 2,519 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 20,500,000Multiple options I Villas I Ask For DetailsNB Residences 1, NB Residences, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,946 sqft 2,061 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 160,000,000Waterfront View | Wide Layout | High‑End LivingLa Mer South Island, La Mer, Jumeirah, Dubai 1 39,834 sqft 4,016 AED/sqft
SuperAgent17Land 30,000,000Sea View | Multiple Options | Design ReadyPearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,197 sqft 2,679 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 17,500,000Multiple Options | Plots & Villas in All SectorsPearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,939 sqft 1,760 AED/sqft
7Land 7,000,000NEW | Unique opportunity | GCC onlyJumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 5,600 sqft 1,250 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 60,000,000Pearl Jumeirah Plots | Multiple OptionsPearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 14,500 sqft 4,137 AED/sqft
8Land 85,000,000Beachfront Villa Plot | La Mer South, JumeirahFeaturedJumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 21,752 sqft 3,907 AED/sqft
11Land 165,000,000Largest MV Plot with Full Skyline And Sea viewsJumeirah Bay Island Villas, Jumeirah Bay Island, Jumeirah, Dubai 19,431 sqft 8,491 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 60,000,000Exclusive Corner Sea view Mansion plot 1st RowPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 20,012 sqft 2,998 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 60,000,000Pearl Jumeirah Villas & Plots | Multiple OptionsPearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 14,500 sqft 4,137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 22,500,000Prime Villa Land| Choice of Plots| Pearl JumeirahFeaturedPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,025 sqft 2,493 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 19,600,000Prime Freehold Villa Plot | Pearl Jumeirah | G + 1Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,906 sqft 1,646 AED/sqft
11Land 18,500,000Ultra-Prime Freehold Villa Plot | Pearl JumeirahPearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,098 sqft 1,666 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 30,000,000Prime Villa Land| Choice of Plots| Pearl JumeirahPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,818 sqft 3,055 AED/sqft
1Land 22,000,000Heart of Jumeirah | Big size | GCC National OnlyBeach Resident 1, Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 19,980 sqft 1,101 AED/sqft
12Land 18,750,000Priced to sell | Spacious | FreeholdPearl Jumeirah Villas, Pearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 11,098 sqft 1,689 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 25,500,000Pearl Jumeirah Plot Deals | Multiple OptionsPearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 10,000 sqft 2,550 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 35,000,000First Line Pearl Jumeirah Plot | Sea and SkylinePearl Jumeirah, Jumeirah, Dubai 9,755 sqft 3,587 AED/sqft
Community InsightsJumeirahView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...