SuperAgent30Villa 3,500,000Luxury 6 Bedroom Villa | Huge Garden | stunningAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6 7 5,000 sqft 700 AED/sqft
5Land 519,300Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Hoshi,SharjaPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 1,852 sqft 280 AED/sqft
16Villa 3,800,000Villa for sale under construction in the Hoshi ZawAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 380 AED/sqft
10Land 1,150,000Villa Plot in a Golden Location on Maliha RoadAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,006 sqft 229 AED/sqft
12Villa 3,000,000LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE AL HOSHI AREAPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 5,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
27Villa 4,800,000Luxury Villa || Spacious Family LivingAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 480 AED/sqft
29Villa 5,200,000For Sale – Two Adjacent Villas | 10,000 Sq. Ft.Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 520 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 4,200,000Luxury 4BR Villa with Pool in Al HoshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 4,938 sqft 850 AED/sqft
20Villa 2,505,000Top-Tier Villas | Crafted to PerfectionAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 4,509 sqft 555 AED/sqft
20Villa 8,055,000Thriving Locale | Prime Investment DealAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 4,513 sqft 1,784 AED/sqft
20Villa 2,503,000Elegant Estate | Private, Upscale LivingAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 4,490 sqft 557 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,960,000Stylish Living | Sleek, Modern DesignAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 5 3,720 sqft 526 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,930,000Thriving Locale | Prime Investment DealAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 5 3,715 sqft 519 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,903,000Luxury Meets Nature | Modern EleganceAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 5 3,710 sqft 512 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,660,000Modern Elegance | Prime Sharjah SpotAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3 4 2,518 sqft 659 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,615,000Stylish Living | Sleek, Modern DesignAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3 4 2,511 sqft 643 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,685,000Modern Villas | Elite Gated CommunityAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3 4 2,511 sqft 671 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 799,999Al Hooshi Villas 3600 SqFt Land BEST PRICE !!!PremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 658,999Two adjacent plots of land for sale in Al-HawshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 240 AED/sqft
3Land 641,000اراضي الحوشي . اقساط على 3 سنوات . طرح جديدPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,728 sqft 234 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 2,500,000Al Hoshi Villa: Massive Plot & Vast YardAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 3,474 sqft 719 AED/sqft
30Villa 5,000,000For Sale – Two Adjacent Villas | 10,000 Sq. Ft.Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
27Villa 5,000,000For Sale – Two Attached Villas | Total Area: 10,00Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 7+ 7+ 10,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
10Land 1,750,000Al Hooshi Villas Exclusive PlotAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,523 sqft 268 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Villa 3,999,999Shell Villa: Spacious, Modern & Ready to FinishPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 399 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Hooshi VillasView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl BadieView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...