SuperAgentFirst Sale14Villa 2,500,000Prime Villa for Sale Ideal for Living or InvestmenAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 3,767 sqft 663 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,699,999Land in Al-Hawshi, in a special location and priceAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 175 AED/sqft
22Villa 3,800,000Super Luxury Villa for Sale in Hoshi call me now..Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 5 6,000 sqft 633 AED/sqft
First Sale7Villa 4,700,000For Sale: Distinguished Villa in Al Hoshi Area –Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 5 10,000 sqft 470 AED/sqft
24Villa 4,600,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Hoshi Super Finishing ...Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6 7+ 10,000 sqft 460 AED/sqft
First Sale16Villa 6,500,000Ultra-Luxury Twin Villas for Sale in Al Hoshi, ShaAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 10,000 sqft 650 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 3,800,000Luxurious Villa for Sale with High End Finishing aAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 5 6,000 sqft 633 AED/sqft
First Sale15Villa 6,000,000For Sale or Rent Two Semi Detached Villas with ClaFeaturedAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 600 AED/sqft
First Sale13Villa 2,550,000Elegant Villa for Sale in Hoshi Sharjah High QualiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 3,150 sqft 809 AED/sqft
First Sale12Villa 4,600,000Luxury 5BR Villa in Hoshi | Super Deluxe FinishingAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 10,000 sqft 460 AED/sqft
First Sale29Villa 2,550,000Spacious 4 BR Al Hooshi Villas: Modern Comfort & ViewsAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 3,150 sqft 809 AED/sqft
5Land 1,750,000Residential land in Hoshi, 9687 sq 1750000 AEDAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 180 AED/sqft
7Land 1,699,999Tranquil Retreat in Al Hooshi Villas, Al BadieAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,359,999Land with an area of 5410 in Al-HawshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,410 sqft 251 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,900,000Residential investment plot for sale in Al Hoshi, Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Villa 4,500,000Villa for Sale in Al HoshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Villa 4,500,000Sale Luxury Villa with Marble Finishes in SharjahAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 10,000 sqft 450 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale17Villa 3,350,000For Sale: Luxurious Villa in Al-Hoshi AreaAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 5,000 sqft 670 AED/sqft
12Villa 3,700,000Elegant 5-Bedroom Master Villa in Al HoshiAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 6,000 sqft 616 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,899,999Land in Al-Hawshi corner site next to the gardenAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,684 sqft 196 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 1,749,999Al-Hawshi has a prime location next to the park!!Al Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 9,684 sqft 180 AED/sqft
10Land 1,750,000Land for Sale in Al Hooshi Villas, Al BadieAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 10,000 sqft 175 AED/sqft
SuperAgent20Villa 5,700,000Big Plot Villa Two Floors Arabs OnlyAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 10,000 sqft 570 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Villa 2,800,000Luxury Villa in Al Hoshi with Prime Location priceAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7 3,600 sqft 777 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Villa 3,250,000Modern Villa in Hoshi for Sale Best Price LocationAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 5,100 sqft 637 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Hooshi VillasView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl BadieView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...