24Villa 5,000,000Al Hooshi Villas 4 BR VillaAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 10,000 sqft 500 AED/sqft
11Land 618,500Best Value Villa Plot Al Hoshi Limited OfferAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 2,745 sqft 225 AED/sqft
5Land 1,750,000Land for sale in the Al-Houshi areaAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6,525 sqft 268 AED/sqft
10Land 1,200,000Exclusive Plot Facing Al Hoshi New ProjectAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5,418 sqft 221 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Whole Building 6,000,000A luxury building with super deluxe finishingPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 6 5 6,000 sqft 1,000 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Villa 3,700,000Luxury Villa in Al Hoshi Prime Location with PoolAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 6,000 sqft 616 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale15Villa 4,000,000New Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Hoshi SharjahAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 7+ 5,100 sqft 784 AED/sqft
12Land 900,000أرض متوفرة للبيع في حوشي 1 – حوشيAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,140 sqft 286 AED/sqft
23Villa 4,150,000Villa for Sale in Hoshi – Spacious Layout with GarAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 5 10,000 sqft 415 AED/sqft
22Villa 4,700,000Luxury Villa for Sale in Al Hoshi – SharjahAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 10,000 sqft 470 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale10Villa 2,500,000Twin Villas in Al Hoshi Prime Location SpaciousAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 3,474 sqft 719 AED/sqft
28Villa 6,599,999Twin Villas for Sale Al Hoshi – Sharjah 5Bed for1FeaturedAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 10,000 sqft 659 AED/sqft
13Villa 2,500,0004BR Villa in Al Hoshi Cash or Bank FinancePremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 5 4,843 sqft 516 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Villa 2,500,000Luxury Twin Villa in Al Hoshi Prime LocationPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 3,474 sqft 719 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,245,500Prime Investment Lands in Al HoshiPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4,213 sqft 295 AED/sqft
SuperAgent30Villa 3,300,000Fully furnished brand new |with lift luxurious intAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 4,300 sqft 767 AED/sqft
30Villa 3,300,000Spacious Semi Furnished 4-BR With Lift Villa-SaleAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 6 4,800 sqft 687 AED/sqft
20Villa 2,490,000Prime Villas | Luxury Space | High ROIAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 4,492 sqft 554 AED/sqft
20Villa 2,200,000Elegant Villas | Top Spot | Smart InvestmentAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 4,489 sqft 490 AED/sqft
21Villa 1,510,000Sharjah Homes | Prime Location | High ROIAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 5 6 4,485 sqft 336 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,890,000Spacious Homes | Prime Area | Luxury BuyAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 5 3,716 sqft 508 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,610,000Stylish Villas | Prime Location | High ROIAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 4 5 3,711 sqft 433 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,590,000Premium Villas | Prime Area | High ROIAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3 4 2,516 sqft 631 AED/sqft
20Villa 1,200,000Villas in Sharjah | Luxury Living | Smart ROIPremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3 4 2,511 sqft 477 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 1,100,000Prime location //Build your Dream HomePremiumAl Hooshi Villas, Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah 3,154 sqft 348 AED/sqft
Residential InsightsAl Hooshi VillasView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby towers and more ...
Community InsightsAl BadieView historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...