SuperAgent8Land 509,999Corner plot of land for sale in Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,975 sqft 171 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 449,999Al Belidah 3 Residential Land 2858 SqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,858 sqft 157 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000Excellent Land Free hold arabic in SHARJAHAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,135 sqft 175 AED/sqft
7Land 425,000Prime Residential Plot | Al Blida 3 | 425K AEDAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,580 sqft 164 AED/sqft
9Land 510,000Prime Residential Plot in Al Blida 3 | 2,975 SqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,975 sqft 171 AED/sqft
9Land 440,000Prime Residential Plot on Street Corner| Al Blida3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,529 sqft 173 AED/sqft
10Land 445,000Residential Plot | Al Blida 3 | 2,576 Sqft | 445KAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,576 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000land for sale in Al-Balida 1 project Area 2907 sfAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 171 AED/sqft
4Land 450,000For sale: land in Belida 2, near servicesAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,950 sqft 152 AED/sqft
10Land 1,424,820BEST LOCATION | ACCESSIBLE | GREAT INVESTMENTAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,632 sqft 165 AED/sqft
4Land 500,000For sale: land in Blida 1, corner of a streetAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 171 AED/sqft
3Land 389,999Land for sale in Blida 2 at the best priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 155 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 464,999Land for sale in Blida 2 at a special price !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,856 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 389,999Land for sale in Blida, 2 plots, excellent priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 161 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 499,999Land for sale in the Balida area, first phase!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 172 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 531,457Prime land for sale in Blida 2, prime location!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,952 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 560,983Corner plot land sale Blida2 payment facilities!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,952 sqft 190 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 549,999Prime land for sale in Blida, first offering!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 189 AED/sqft
3Land 499,999Al Belidah Residential Land 2905 SqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 564,999Land Corner for sale in Blida 2, 3529 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,529 sqft 160 AED/sqft
3Land 515,999Corner Land for sale in Blida 2, 2948 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,948 sqft 175 AED/sqft
3Land 456,999Land for sale in Blida 2, 2948 sq ftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,948 sqft 155 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000ACCESSIBLE | GREAN INVESTMENT | G+2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,977 sqft 184 AED/sqft
2Land 580,000CORNER LOT | ACCESSIBLE | RESIDENTIAL LANDAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 199 AED/sqft