2Land 699,000أرض بالبليدة على طريق مليحة بأقساط 5 سنواتAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent29Land 499,000Own Your Home Plot 100K AED,36-MonthInstallmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 289 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 475,000Land for Sale Al Bleda 2,910 Sqft Arab OwnershipAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,910 sqft 163 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000ارض البطائح الشارقة خصم على الكاش يصل 400 الفAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 399,0004 Adjacent Residential Plots in Al Blida 3, SharjAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 410,000Prime Residential Plot Facing Park – Al Blida 2, .Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 158 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000Excellent Residential Plot in Al Blida 1 - SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 171 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 485,000Residential land for sale in Blida 1, availableAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,990 sqft 162 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 520,000Residential land for sale in Blida 1, availableAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,200 sqft 162 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000فرصة مميزة أرض للبيع في الحليو 1 بسعر مغريAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
6Land 500,000Exclusive Plot | Great Location | AffordableAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 171 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000Great Investment | Excellent location in Al BelidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
5Land 690,000أرض استثمارية مميزة على طريق مليحة بأقساط 3 سنواتAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,368 sqft 291 AED/sqft
8Land 515,000أرض استثمارية في البليدة طريق مليحة بأقساط مريحةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,776 sqft 289 AED/sqft
5Land 370,000Price: 2,422 sq. ft. Plot in Al Blida – Act Fast!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
11Land 374,000Prime Residential Land in Al Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 154 AED/sqft
14Land 395,000Investment Corner Land Opportunity Al Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,412 sqft 163 AED/sqft
11Land 385,000Investment Land in Al Blida on Main RoadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,460 sqft 156 AED/sqft
3Land 380,000Special price at the lowest price in a prime locatAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 385,000Exclusive plot | Accessible | AffordableAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,584 sqft 148 AED/sqft
3Land 560,000أرض للبيع في البليدة 1 – الشارقة قصاد الحديقةFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 175 AED/sqft
2Land 412,500Land for sale in Sharjah, Al Bulaydah 3 - 2585 sqAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 159 AED/sqft
2Land 560,000Great Investment | Accessible | Residential PlotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 192 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Prime land opposite the park at a special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,586 sqft 154 AED/sqft
3Land 595,000Plots on Mleiha Road – Starting from AED 595,000Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,045 sqft 290 AED/sqft