2Land 510,000Corner Plot Al Blida 1 Sharjah Park View Inst.Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,134 sqft 162 AED/sqft
2Land 460,000Land in Al Blida 1, Sharjah | Park View | Easy InsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 158 AED/sqft
2Land 2,935,000Prime Corner Plot in Al Blida 1 | Main Maliha RoadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,146 sqft 360 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 519,999Corner land for sale in Blida at a special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 394,999Opportunity to own residential land in Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 373,999Corner plot for sale in Blida3 with installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 399,999Corner plot for sale in Blida3 installmentsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,604 sqft 153 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Land for sale in Al Blida 1 A great opportunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000Land for sale in Al Blida 1 A great opportunity toAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000For sale: a distinctive plot of land in Al Balida,Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000ارض مميزة قصاد الحديقة العامة مساحة ب سعر منافسAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000أرض مميزة بالبليدة 1 موقع قوي قصاد الحديقة مباشرةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000أرض للبيع بالبليدة 1 موقع هادئ وسعر منافسAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
18Land 460,000Residential Plot Direct Park View in AL blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 158 AED/sqft
15Land 510,000Rare Corner Plot Facing Park Al Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,135 sqft 162 AED/sqft
18Land 510,000Corner Residential Plot Park view in Al blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,135 sqft 162 AED/sqft
15Land 460,000Investment Land with Open View Blida 1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 158 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
14Land 460,000Residential Land in Al Blida 1 Great PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 158 AED/sqft
12Land 400,000Corner Plot in Al Blida 3 Opposite MosqueAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,427 sqft 164 AED/sqft
18Land 450,000Prime plot ready for investment near main roadAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 155 AED/sqft
3Land 449,999Al Belidah 1 Residential Land SaleAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,905 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 419,999payments / Blida1 / lowest price on marketPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 394,999For sale in Blida 3 corner plot at great priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,581 sqft 153 AED/sqft