5Land 860,000Unbeatable Investment! Residential Land for Sale iAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,200 sqft 138 AED/sqft
10Land 640,000Long-Term Investment in a Promising LocationPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,153 sqft 297 AED/sqft
SuperAgent26Land 400,000Land for sale Al Blayda freehold no commissionFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
9Land 515,000Townhouse Plot in Prime Strategic LocationPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,777 sqft 289 AED/sqft
3Land 499,999Al Belidah Residential Land 2679 SqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 186 AED/sqft
11Land 940,000Don’t Miss Out | Plot at Competitive PricePremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,145 sqft 298 AED/sqft
11Land 755,000A Strategic Location | A Smart Investment DecisionPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,605 sqft 289 AED/sqft
2Land 410,000Investment Opportunity in Sharjah – Al Blida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 161 AED/sqft
2Land 699,000ارض البليدة دفعة اولى 69 الف على شارع مليحةFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,420 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 400,000Fees included | No commission Get residential landAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Residential Land for Sale: Al Blida 1 - Sharjah Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
12Land 700,000Investment in a Promising Strategic LocationPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 289 AED/sqft
10Land 805,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Strategic LocationFeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,788 sqft 288 AED/sqft
4Land 370,000لقطة للبيع ارض سكنى تملك حر للعرب في الشارقة أقساطAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Land for sale in Al Blida 1 A great opportunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
4Land 390,000For sale: Two residential plots in a prime locatioAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 150 AED/sqft
2Land 699,000ارض البليدة دفعة اولى 69 الف على شارع مليحةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,420 sqft 288 AED/sqft
3Land 450,000For sale: land in Blida 1, corner of a streetAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
2Land 815,000Premium Plots for Sale in Basateen Al Bleida ProjeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,790 sqft 292 AED/sqft
12Land 370,000Best Price Plot in Belaida 2 | Limited Offer!FeaturedAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft
2Land 1,275,000فرصة مميزة للتملك في مخطط البليدة السكنيAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,187 sqft 304 AED/sqft