3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
9Land 424,999Prime land for sale Blida 1 at the lowest priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 146 AED/sqft
4Land 444,999corner land for sale in Blida 2 at special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,726 sqft 163 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 499,999Distress Deal | G+2 | Close to Mosque + ParkAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,960 sqft 168 AED/sqft
5Land 519,999Land for sale in Blida 1, garden viewAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 178 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,035,000High ROI Plot G+2 in Al BataehAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,262 sqft 242 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 1,040,000G+2 Residential Plot Prime Location Al BataehAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,413 sqft 235 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 1,060,000Residential Land G+2 Perfect for Villa ProjectAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,456 sqft 237 AED/sqft
14Land 615,000Premium Corner Plot for Sale in Al Blaida | 3,862Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,862 sqft 159 AED/sqft
9Land 445,000Two Adjacent Plots for Sale in Al Blaida 1 | 2,950Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,950 sqft 150 AED/sqft
7Land 380,555a premium residential plot located in AlbledaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 157 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 525,000Residential plots Sharjah 20%down payment freeholdAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 304 AED/sqft
11Land 430,555For sale: A prime and exceptional residential plotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,558 sqft 168 AED/sqft
11Land 445,555For sale: A highly desirable in ALbleda 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,858 sqft 155 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Exceptional Opportunity for Smart Property BuyersAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Prime Residential Investment Land in BlidaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 470,000“For sale: 3 adjacent plots in Al Blida 1 project.Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 161 AED/sqft
8Land 430,000Prime Land in Al Belidah 1 - SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 816,000Freehold for Arabs // G+2 /Payment PlanAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,784 sqft 293 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 570,000Near Al Suyoh/G+2/Freehold/Near Sharjah AirportAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,938 sqft 294 AED/sqft
10Land 480,000Corner Residential Plot Opposite Mosque ViewAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,821 sqft 170 AED/sqft