2Land 1,275,000A Great Opportunity to Own Property in Al BulaydahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,187 sqft 304 AED/sqft
2Land 1,275,000Great Opportunity to Own Property in Al BulaydahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,187 sqft 304 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 529,999Corner plot land for sale in Blida first offer !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,390 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 365,000A Unique Investment Opportunity in Al Belida 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft
2Land 365,000plot in Al Blida 3 | G+2 Plot | Near Park & Exit |Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft
4Land 385,000Residential Plot in Al Blida 2 | Hot PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,510 sqft 153 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000Land for sale, prime location, close to a mosque aAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
2Land 550,000Land for sale in Al Blida 1 A great opportunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
4Land 650,000Residential land for 650 near a public park in AlAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,702 sqft 240 AED/sqft
5Land 650,000Residential land near a public park in Al BateehAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,702 sqft 240 AED/sqft
4Land 650,000Residential land near a public park in the Al BateAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,702 sqft 240 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000Land for sale, prime location, close to the parkAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 550,000Land for sale, prime location, quiet and distinctiAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 172 AED/sqft
8Land 365,000Land in Al Balida Phase 3 2544 Sqft AED 365K OnlyAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 143 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
3Land 386,999Land in Al Belidah 3 Land, cheapest price 149 AEDAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 149 AED/sqft
3Land 409,999Corner plot in Al Balida 3, close to all servicesAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 161 AED/sqft
3Land 449,999Residential Land for Sale in Al Belidah 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,858 sqft 157 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 381,999Al Belidah 3, 2471 Sqft Land SaleAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,471 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 404,999Charming Corner Land in Al Belidah 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,581 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Investment opportunity corner land in Al BataehAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,379 sqft 168 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000townhouse in Al Helio 1, Ajman, representsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 261 AED/sqft
4Land 455,000Hot Deal Residential Plot with Park ViewAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 156 AED/sqft