Properties for sale in Al Belidah, page 12

435 properties
Map view
  • 3

    Land

    384,999

    cheapest price in the project is 149 AED per foot

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,585 sqft

    148 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    535,831

    Prime land for sale in Al-Balbadah 2, near the par

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    3,525 sqft

    152 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    619,999

    Prime land in Blida corner lot near the mosque an

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    3,500 sqft

    177 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    479,999

    Land for sale in Blida: 3 adjacent plots with an a

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,907 sqft

    165 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    570,888

    Corner plot of land for sale in Al-Balbadah 2, nea

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    3,524 sqft

    162 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    505,999

    Prime land plot in Blida 2, prime location, area 2

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,539 sqft

    199 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    1,371,507

    Land in Blida 1 permit for attached villas, 10,00

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    10,000 sqft

    137 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    534,999

    A prime corner unit in Blida 12909 sq ft, priced

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,909 sqft

    183 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    1,493,556

    Residential land in Blida 1 corner plot facing th

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    10,518 sqft

    142 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    549,999

    Land for sale in Blida 1 corner plot, priced at 5

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,977 sqft

    184 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    494,999

    Land for sale in Al-Balbida 3 corner plot on Stre

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,544 sqft

    194 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    449,999

    Land for sale in Blida 1 best price 450,000, 2760

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,760 sqft

    163 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    434,999

    Land for sale in Al-Balbida 3 corner plot on a 15

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,544 sqft

    170 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    484,999

    Corner plot of land for sale in Blida 1for 485,00

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,907 sqft

    166 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    490,000

    Corner plot of land for sale in Blida, measuring2

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,909 sqft

    168 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    1,371,999

    Prime land for sale, 10,000 square feet, in Blida

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    10,000 sqft

    137 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    454,300

    Two adjacent plots of land for sale in the prime

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,950 sqft

    154 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    449,999

    Prime land for sale in Al-Balida 2, measuring 2732

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,732 sqft

    164 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Land

    600,000

    ارض البليدة 1 قصاد الحديقة وقريب الخدمات

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    3,197 sqft

    187 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    440,000

    ارض سكنية البليدة 3 بدفعة 211 الف موقع استراتيجي

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    3,144 sqft

    139 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    410,000

    Exceptional investment opportunity in the balida 3

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,585 sqft

    158 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    419,999

    Residential land for sale in Blida3 prime location

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,577 sqft

    162 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    419,999

    Residential land for sale in Blida3 prime location

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,577 sqft

    162 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    409,190

    Corner plot land sale Blida3 agreat opportunity !!

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    2,422 sqft

    168 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    542,999

    Corner plot land sale Blida3 a prime location!!

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah

    3,050 sqft

    178 AED/sqft

Map