15Land 499,000Blida Center Project – Phase One | Residential andAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 289 AED/sqft
4Land 499,999Land in Blida, in a prime location on Street 97Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,066 sqft 163 AED/sqft
4Land 549,999Land for sale in Blida on Street 97Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,066 sqft 179 AED/sqft
2Land 1,350,000Land in a very prime location (corner of a railwayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,632 sqft 156 AED/sqft
7Land 699,000sale-Residential land-Installment-no commissionAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 24,021 sqft 29 AED/sqft
7Land 500,000Own - Residential land- No commission- InstallmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,700 sqft 294 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 915,000Freehold for all nationalities in Sharjah TownhousAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,981 sqft 306 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 585,0003-year instalments for townhouses Free HoldAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,000 sqft 292 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 699,000Freehold Land for Sale to All Nationalities PrimeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 520,000Freehold Land for Sale to All Nationalities PrimeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 301 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 699,000sale: land- Sharjah, Al Balida-12month installmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 500,000Land for sale - Sharjah - Al Balida - ResidentialAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,700 sqft 294 AED/sqft
5Land 435,000For Sale: Premium Residential Plot in Blida 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 168 AED/sqft
5Land 475,000Land for sale in Blida 1 - residential (g+2) -Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 158 AED/sqft
16Villa 2,890,000Skyline Serenity | Exquisite Villa | For SaleAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3 5 4,290 sqft 673 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 530,000Prime Corner Plot | Approved for G+2 VillaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,023 sqft 175 AED/sqft
4Land 469,999Prime land in Blida, Phase Two, 2677SQFTAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,677 sqft 175 AED/sqft
5Land 458,770Prime land for sale opposite Al-Hadidah, Blida 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 171 AED/sqft
7Land 387,500Prime Residential Plots in Blida 2 – Top InvestmenAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,500 sqft 155 AED/sqft
6Land 420,000Spacious Land in Al Belidah: Ideal for Your Dream HomeAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,618 sqft 160 AED/sqft
4Land 560,0002prime corner plots of land overlooking gardenAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,000 sqft 186 AED/sqft
4Land 572,999Al Belidah 2 Land for Sale - Corner 3533 sqft PlotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,533 sqft 162 AED/sqft
4Land 535,999Al Belidah 2 Land for Sale - Prime 3524 sqft PlotAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,524 sqft 152 AED/sqft
6Land 420,999Land for Sale in Al Belidah - 2679 sqftAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 157 AED/sqft