SuperAgent5Land 434,999Corner plot -Blida 2 installments over two yearsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 179 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 387,999Land for sale in Blida at a special price !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,585 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 479,999Land for sale in Blida 1, very prime locationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 444,999Land for sale Blida 1 special price with payment!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 153 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 449,999on 36m Road Opposite the MALL !!!!!!!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 154 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 413,999Land - Blida 2, installments over two yearsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 163 AED/sqft
14Land 445,000Market Deal Cheapest Residential Land TodayAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 153 AED/sqft
10Land 699,000Own a Residential Plot at Competitive PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 288 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 654,000Residential Plot for Sale in Al Belaida AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 270 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 400,000Freehold ownership for all nationalities,all feesAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 1,722 sqft 232 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 685,000Residential land for sale in Al Bataeh, Sharjah.Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 235 AED/sqft
5Land 365,000Prime Plots | Al Belida 3 Investment OpportunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 420,999Land in Blida 1 at a special price !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 144 AED/sqft
6Land 503,296residential land with park view in Al Blida 2Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,148 sqft 159 AED/sqft
2Land 399,000Multiple Plot Available | Great LocationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,544 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 405,000Land for sale on installments at a special priceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,427 sqft 166 AED/sqft
2Land 365,000Investment Opportunity in Al Blida 3 – SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 474,999Land for sale in Blida 1 on Street 36 !!Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,906 sqft 163 AED/sqft
18Land 370,000Own Land with Easy Installments in Strategic AreaAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft
18Land 365,000Residential Land for Sale at a Competitive PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft
11Land 400,000Pay over 60 months Freehold No fees no commissionAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 1,400,000Rare Investment Opportunity | Al blida1Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 8,600 sqft 162 AED/sqft
2Land 365,000At lowest price - Own Your Land in Al Blayda 3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 150 AED/sqft