10Land 480,000Prime Freehold Land in Fast Growing CommunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,821 sqft 170 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Golden Opportunity for Smart Property InvestorsAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 140 sqft 3,214 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Luxury Investment Land in Prime Blida LocationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 140 sqft 3,214 AED/sqft
10Land 1,155,000Deal of year Residential land high ROI act nowAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 7,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 1,155,000Premium Corner Plot Directly From Property OwnerAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 7,000 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 500,000"Investment – Perfect for villa Project G+2"Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,960 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 400,000Mixed Use Plot | G+2 Build | Strong InvestmentAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 165 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 899,999أرض تجارية سكنية مميزة في البليدة١ الشارقةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 4,230 sqft 212 AED/sqft
11Land 380,000Two Connected Plots in Al Blida 2 Great PriceAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,433 sqft 156 AED/sqft
10Land 369,000Prime Residential Plot In Fast Growing CommunityAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
10Land 369,000Own Your Future Home With Easy Two Year InstallmenAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
5Land 520,000Bleida 1 | Good Size | Payment PlanAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 3,197 sqft 162 AED/sqft
5Land 380,000Own a residential land with a down payment of onlyAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent13Land 370,000Residential Investment Land for Sale in Al Balida3Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 400,000Commission-free and freehold + includedPremiumAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,421 sqft 165 AED/sqft
6Land 1,351,000A golden investment opportunity in Blida 1, a distAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 10,011 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000Land in Al Bateeh Oasis, residential andAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,744 sqft 249 AED/sqft
2Land 1,615,000Residential and commercial land in Al-Bataih,Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 5,382 sqft 300 AED/sqft
2Land 675,000Land in Al Bataeh, Sharjah, townhouse, corner, garAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,691 sqft 250 AED/sqft
2Land 370,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Al Blida 2/G+2.Al Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,526 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 429,999أفضل سعر قدم في البليدة١ - الشارقةAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 2,907 sqft 147 AED/sqft
11Land 930,000Build Your Dream Villas in a Prime Quiet LocationAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,175 sqft 150 AED/sqft
11Land 930,000Corner Plot Facing Park for Premium Villa LivingAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,175 sqft 150 AED/sqft
4Land 935,000Prime Investment Plot in Al Blida 1 SharjahAl Belidah, Al Bataeh, Sharjah 6,202 sqft 150 AED/sqft