Villas for sale in UAE, page 10

42,908 properties
Map view
  • 30

    Villa

    11,500,000

    Stunning Villa | No Construction Around | New

    Fam Properties - Branch 14 logo image

    Al Furjan West, Al Furjan, Dubai

    5

    6

    6,458 sqft

    1,780 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    9,000,000

    Lake View | Luxury Villa | Spacious Layout | Call

    MAZ REAL ESTATE SOLE PROPRIETORSHIP LLC logo image

    Seville Bloom, Mohamed Bin Zayed City, Abu Dhabi

    6

    7+

    10,591 sqft

    849 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Villa

    8,500,000

    Park Backing | Vacant Now | Mature Garden and Pool

    ELEVEN AND CO INTERNATIONAL REALTY L.L.C S.O.C logo image

    Saheel 1, Saheel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

    3

    3

    6,113 sqft

    1,390 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    5,500,000

    Vastu | Vacant On Transfer | Large Plot

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Azalea, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai

    3

    3

    3,038 sqft

    1,810 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    14,000,000

    Breathtaking View |Single Row Middle |Luxury Unit

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    Aspens, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    5

    7+

    6,135 sqft

    2,281 AED/sqft

  • Nawayef East B

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 40/60
    Developed by
    Modon Properties
    Abu Dhabi,Al Hudayriat Island,Nawayef East

    4 - 5 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    3,350,000

    Prime Location | OP Deal | Exclusive

    McCone Properties logo image

    FIJI at Damac Islands, DAMAC Islands, Dubai

    5

    5

    2,544 sqft

    1,316 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    3,500,000

    OP Deal | G+2 | Park View | Investor Deal

    McCone Properties logo image

    Greenway, Emaaar South, Dubai South (Dubai World Central), Dubai

    3

    4

    1,865 sqft

    1,876 AED/sqft

  • 20

    Villa

    5,300,000

    Extended Over 12% | VOT | Easy to View

    Espace Real Estate logo image

    Maple at Dubai Hills Estate 3, Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    3

    3

    2,100 sqft

    2,523 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Villa

    9,900,000

    Type B | Huge Plot Size | Signature Lift

    Premium

    PREEMINENT PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Sequoia, Masaar, Tilal City, Sharjah

    6

    7

    11,215 sqft

    882 AED/sqft

  • 26

    Villa

    1,850,000

    Registration free- prime location - good price

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    528 AED/sqft

  • Monaco Mansions

    Launch price:

    45,490,000 AED

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Azizi Developments
    Dubai,Dubai South (Dubai World Central),Azizi Venice,Monaco Mansions

    6 - 7+ Beds

  • 16

    Villa

    3,599,999

    Hot Deal | Brand New 3BR Villa | Vacant

    LEXORO REAL ESTATE BROKER L.L.C logo image

    Mudon Al ranim 4, Mudon, Dubai

    3

    4

    1,939 sqft

    1,856 AED/sqft

  • 23

    Villa

    18,200,000

    Turnkey | Huge Plot | Vacant and Ready

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Meadows 2, Meadows, Dubai

    5

    5

    4,250 sqft

    4,282 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000

    PRESTIGIOUS | GRAND | BEACHFRONT

    CHELSEA PROPERTIES L.L.C logo image

    Palm Jebel Ali - Frond O, Palm Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,373 sqft

    2,983 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    3,300,000

    3BR Townhouse | Athlon by Aldar | Dubailand |

    Premium

    MADINA PARTNERS REAL ESTATE logo image

    Athlon by Aldar, Dubai Land, Dubai

    3

    4

    2,297 sqft

    1,436 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Villa

    13,500,000

    Lake View | Prime Location | Type 7 Layout

    White & Co Real Estate logo image

    Meadows 2, Meadows, Dubai

    5

    5

    3,850 sqft

    3,506 AED/sqft

  • Hilton Residences JLT

    Listed 3 years ago

    Launch price:

    2,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 5/30/65
    Developed by
    Emirates Developments
    Dubai,Jumeirah Lake Towers,JLT Cluster F,Hilton Residences

    Studio, 1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Villa

    15,000,000

    PRIME INVESTMENT | LUXURY 5BR | GATED COMMUNITY

    luxe homes Dubai logo image

    Jebel Ali Village Villas, Jebel Ali Village, Jebel Ali, Dubai

    5

    6

    7,274 sqft

    2,062 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Villa

    4,100,000

    single row | Spacious Layout | Prime location

    PRESIGHT PROPERTIES   - L.L.C - S.P.C logo image

    Toledo, Zayed City (Khalifa City C), Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

    3

    5

    4,359 sqft

    940 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    6,300,000

    Double Row Twin Villa I Hot Deal I Community View

    Open Home Properties L.L.C. logo image

    The Magnolias, Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    3

    4

    3,147 sqft

    2,001 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Villa

    1,600,000

    Registration free- prime location - good price

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    4

    6

    3,500 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Villa

    3,650,000

    Snagging Done | Priced to Sell | B2B

    Vivid Realty Real Estate LLC logo image

    Elie Saab Vie at the Fields, The Fields, District 11, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

    4

    4

    3,163 sqft

    1,153 AED/sqft

  • Serro The Heights

    Launch price:

    6,850,000 AED

    Developed by
    Emaar Properties
    Dubai,The Heights Country Club & Wellness,Serro

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 20

    Villa

    5,200,000

    Single Row Mid Unit | Limited 4BR | Yas Park Gate

    Re/Max Smart Concept Real Estate logo image

    Yas Park Gate, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

    4

    5

    2,497 sqft

    2,082 AED/sqft

  • 30

    Villa

    18,500,000

    GCC Nationals Only | Brand New | Ready Property

    AVENUE ZEVEN REAL ESTATE BUYING & SELLING BROKERAGE LLC logo image

    Al Barsha 2 Villas, Al Barsha 2, Al Barsha, Dubai

    6

    7

    15,000 sqft

    1,233 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Villa

    1,700,000

    Registration free- prime location - good price

    Sky Land real Estate logo image

    Al Helio 2, Al Helio, Ajman

    5

    7

    3,500 sqft

    485 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000

    Contemporary 6 bedroom | Lagoon View | Close to OP

    Blue Palace Real Estate logo image

    The Oasis - Mirage, The Oasis by Emaar, Dubai

    6

    6

    15,000 sqft

    1,533 AED/sqft

  • 28

    Villa

    24,317,888

    Vacant | Brand New | Park Facing

    Provident Real Estate logo image

    Address Hillcrest, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

    5

    7

    10,371 sqft

    2,344 AED/sqft

  • Knightsbridge Phase 2 By Leos

    Listed a year ago

    Launch price:

    13,800,000 AED

    Payment Plan: 20/30/50
    Developed by
    LEOS International
    Dubai,Mohammed Bin Rashid City,District 11,Knightsbridge 2

    5 - 6 Beds

Map