11Land 1,940,000Al Sajaa Industrial Land OpportunityPremiumAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,687 sqft 200 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000ارض صناعيه بالشارقه بشمروع الصجعه لاين بالصجعهAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,112 sqft 300 AED/sqft
8Land 4,840,000Al Sajaa Industrial Prime Land SaleAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,112 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 1,351,800120 Dhs Sqft / Freehold for All / 11265 SqftAl Sajaa Industrial, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 11,265 sqft 120 AED/sqft
11Land 1,790,000Strategic Industrial Investment Opportunity in ShjAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,719 sqft 205 AED/sqft
10Land 1,790,000Strategic Industrial Investment Opportunity in ShjAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 8,719 sqft 205 AED/sqft
10Land 3,390,000Prime Commercial Plot in Al Sajaa Al NamouthajiyahAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,146 sqft 209 AED/sqft
10Land 3,390,000Strategic Investment Land in Growing Commercial ArAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 16,146 sqft 209 AED/sqft
10Land 1,940,000Warehouse Industrial Plot with G+2 Permit in SajaaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 200 AED/sqft
10Land 1,940,000Prime Industrial Land for Warehouses and StorageAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 200 AED/sqft
10Land 2,470,000Investment Opportunity with G+1 Permit in SajaaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 254 AED/sqft
10Land 2,470,000Prime Commercial Industrial Plot in Al SajaaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 9,688 sqft 254 AED/sqft
10Land 4,840,000Premium Fully Fenced Industrial Land for InvestorsAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,920 sqft 304 AED/sqft
10Land 4,840,000Strategic Industrial Plot with G+1 Approval in SajAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 15,920 sqft 304 AED/sqft
12Land 5,135,000Fully Fenced Industrial Land in Strategic AreaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,093 sqft 300 AED/sqft
10Land 5,135,000Prime Industrial Plot with G+1 Approval in SajaaAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 17,093 sqft 300 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 22,000,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 125,938 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 25,400,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratFeaturedAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 145,314 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 25,400,000Industrial land ready for construction near EmiratAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 145,314 sqft 174 AED/sqft
6Land 8,999,999Warehouses for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanu, !!Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 18,945 sqft 475 AED/sqft
7Land 10,999,999Warehouses for sale in Al Sajaa Al Hanu, !!Al Jlail, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 33,322 sqft 330 AED/sqft
4Land 12,499,999Al Sajaa Industrial Land 38,000 sqftAl Sajaa S, Al Sajaa, Sharjah 38,000 sqft 328 AED/sqft