3Land 780,000Land for Sale in Basateen Al-ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 7,071 sqft 110 AED/sqft
3Land 800,000Multiple Lots | Great Location | Accessible AreaAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,300 sqft 150 AED/sqft
2Land 620,000An exceptional investment opportunity in Al mzeraaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,536 sqft 175 AED/sqft
2Land 380,000Prime location, cheapest corner plot in Al-MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,545 sqft 149 AED/sqft
2Land 580,000Great investment opportunity! A residential plot..Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,724 sqft 155 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000Excellent investment opportunity in Muzaira’a.....Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,166 sqft 157 AED/sqft
3Land 650,000Two adjacent plots of land on three streets in MazMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 232 AED/sqft
2Land 470,000Distinctive location land on Street 97Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 165 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Land at Project Entrance on 36m RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,795 sqft 139 AED/sqft
10Land 550,000Golden Investment Location in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 152 AED/sqft
10Land 465,000Land for Sale in Muzairah Near ParkMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 173 AED/sqft
2Land 500,000Prime Location | Accessible | Residential PlotMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
20Land 850,894Residential Plot- Freehold For All NationalitiesAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,744 sqft 310 AED/sqft
2Land 735,000Land for sale in Dibdibah South, good location (inAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,971 sqft 147 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 379,999Matraq Plot 2836sqft G+2 380k Arab Freehold Deal!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 133 AED/sqft
3Land 610,000Al-Muzayra'a is a prime location close to servicesMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,856 sqft 213 AED/sqft
2Land 535,000Prime Residential Plot in the Heart of Muzaira'a .Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,173 sqft 168 AED/sqft
2Land 511,600Exceptional Corner Residential Plot in Al Matraq –Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,558 sqft 200 AED/sqft
2Land 641,100Prime Corner Residential Plot in the Heart matreq.Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,274 sqft 150 AED/sqft
2Land 508,500Prime Residential Corner Plot in Al Matraq – park.Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,825 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Land 740,000Land for Sale | Freehold | Great InvestmentAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgentFirst Sale18Land 740,000Plot for Sale | Attractive price | W/Payment PlanAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 152 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 409,999Land for sale in Al Matraq area, prime location!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 144 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 609,999Land sale Mazra'a B area at a special price!!Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,851 sqft 213 AED/sqft
SuperAgent14Land 1,199,999Corner land for sale in Zubair Orchards area!!Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 8,581 sqft 139 AED/sqft