4Land 600,0002 Corner Residential Land for Sale in Mezairah 2Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,084 sqft 194 AED/sqft
6Land 509,999Land for sale in Mazira'a at a special price !Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 182 AED/sqft
10Land 594,999Land for sale in Basateen Al Zubair near the parkAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 122 AED/sqft
9Land 489,999Land for sale in Mazira'a at a special price !Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,013 sqft 162 AED/sqft
4Land 794,480Investment land in a developing area of SharjahPremiumAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,693 sqft 295 AED/sqft
4Land 464,999Land for sale in Al-Raqiba, Street 36 !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 129 AED/sqft
4Land 794,480Investment opportunity in a prime Sharjah locationAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,693 sqft 295 AED/sqft
4Land 848,343Investment opportunity in a prime Sharjah locationAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,693 sqft 315 AED/sqft
14Land 450,000Premium Plot for Sale in Al Matraq | 2,950 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 158 AED/sqft
10Land 450,000Plot for Sale in Al Matreq Prime Location on 36thAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,945 sqft 152 AED/sqft
10Land 485,555For sale: residential plot located in MuzaraMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 161 AED/sqft
7Land 1,350,000Residential Land for Sale in MuzairahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,085 sqft 265 AED/sqft
7Land 485,000Residential Land for Sale in Muzairah ExcellentMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 160 AED/sqft
5Land 470,000Residential Land at Competitive Price in Al MetraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 165 AED/sqft
9Land 675,000For Sale – Residential Land Ready for ConstructionHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 139 AED/sqft
10Land 700,000Prime G Plus Four Investment Plot Ready To BuildAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,059 sqft 228 AED/sqft
10Land 700,000Exceptional Development Opportunity In StrategicAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,059 sqft 228 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 600,000Near Emirates Road E611 | G+2 | Ready to BuildMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,798 sqft 214 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 741,000G+2 Ideal Investment Opportunity | Prime PlotAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 152 AED/sqft
6Land 960,000Residential Corner Plot | Payment plan | FreeholdAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,020 sqft 317 AED/sqft
3Land 439,555Land for sale in a prime location in Mazir'ahFeaturedMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 156 AED/sqft
5Land 600,000A great opportunity to build a villa – a residentiAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,166 sqft 144 AED/sqft
10Land 578,000Prime Investment Plot In Peaceful Family CommunityAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 119 AED/sqft
10Land 578,000Luxury Residential Land Ready For Immediate ConstrAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 119 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Exceptional Residential Plot In Prime LocationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft