SuperAgent4Land 475,000Three adjacent plots in Muzairah, Al Rahmaniya,FeaturedMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 779,555Corner Plot in Basateen Al Zubair Prime AreaAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,110 sqft 127 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 629,555Residential Plot in Basateen Al Zubair PrimeAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,110 sqft 103 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 529,555Residential Land Al Matraq on 97m Road PrimeAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 186 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 419,555Residential Plot Muzairah Near Mosque Best PriceMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,635 sqft 159 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 389,555Plot in Al Matraq Near Park Best Price DealAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 389,555Plot in Al Matraq Near Park & Services Best PriceAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 666,555Limited Plot Deal Al Zubair Lowest Price Per SqftAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,972 sqft 134 AED/sqft
3Land 630,000Land in a prime location and at a great price (cheMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,635 sqft 239 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000أرض سكنية للبيع الدبدبة جنوب الرحمانية الشارقةHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 134 AED/sqft
9Land 370,000Residential Plot Al Metraq 2836 sq ft 370K!PremiumAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 130 AED/sqft
7Land 465,000Al Metraq | 3600 Sqft Land / best price !!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 129 AED/sqft
9Land 440,000Corner Residential Plot Al Metraq 3087 sq ft 440K!FeaturedAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,087 sqft 142 AED/sqft
3Land 575,555Two adjacent plots of land - Mazra'a Phase Two - PMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 167 AED/sqft
3Land 379,555Residential land - Prime location - Al Matraq areaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
3Land 749,555Residential land - corner plot on two streetsAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,253 sqft 142 AED/sqft
2Land 1,199,555Al Zubair Orchards Residential Land For saleAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 8,583 sqft 139 AED/sqft
2Land 389,555Al Metraq Residential Land 2,837 sqft For saleAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
3Land 749,555For sale in the Al-Zubair orchards area - a primeAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,996 sqft 125 AED/sqft
3Land 599,555Residential land in Basateen Al ZubairFeaturedAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 123 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000Prime Residential Plot in Muzaira'a | G+2 PermitteMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 475,000Three adjacent plots in Muzairah, Al Rahmaniya,Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 169 AED/sqft
4Land 685,000Prime residential land in the Al-Dabdaba area, souHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
4Land 685,000Prime residential land in the Al-Dabdaba area, souFeaturedHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft