10Land 390,000Luxury Land Opportunity Ready For Your Dream HomeMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft
6Land 699,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Zubair Orchards,Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,971 sqft 140 AED/sqft
4Land 696,065Villa land installments Al Zubair Gardens prime inAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,972 sqft 139 AED/sqft
11Land 445,555Golden Investment Opportunity for Sale in MuzairaaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 159 AED/sqft
5Land 625,000For Sale – Plot 3,700 q. sft in Al Muzairah A areaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,700 sqft 168 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 629,999Land for sale Mazir'ah area2, prime location !!!Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 169 AED/sqft
SuperAgent9Land 649,999Land for sale in Mazir'ah area2 prime location!Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
2Land 629,000For Sale – Prime Land in Muzairah AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,700 sqft 170 AED/sqft
1Land 467,000For Sale – Prime Land in Muzairah AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 166 AED/sqft
2Land 462,000For Sale– Plot in Al Muzairah A area -2,800sq.ftMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 165 AED/sqft
2Land 385,000Lowest Price | Matreq 2836 Sqft | AED 385kAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft
3Land 420,000Cash Residential Plot Near MosqueMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,650 sqft 158 AED/sqft
4Land 685,000Prime residential land in Al-Dabdaba ,Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
4Land 685,000Land Hay Al Dibdibah South perfect landHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,106 sqft 134 AED/sqft
2Land 685,000أرض سكنية للبيع الدبدبة جنوب الرحمانية الشارقةHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,100 sqft 134 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 579,999أفضل سعر قدم في الدبدبة جنوب - الشارقةHay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 119 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 399,999أفضل سعر في المزيرعة - الشارقةMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,680 sqft 149 AED/sqft
SuperAgent15Land 449,999أفضل سعر قدم في المطرق - الشارقةAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 124 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Affordable Plot with Strong Future PotentialMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 149 AED/sqft
10Land 400,000Smart Land Investment in a Rapidly Growing AreaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 149 AED/sqft
10Land 598,000Prime Land Opportunity in a Fast-Growing CommunityAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 123 AED/sqft
10Land 598,000Build Your Future with a Smart Land InvestmentAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 123 AED/sqft
12Land 578,000High-Potential Investment Land in a good CommunityAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 119 AED/sqft
10Land 578,000Secure Your Future with a Prime Development OpportAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 119 AED/sqft
1Land 385,000Residential investment land in Al Matraq ،freeholdAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft