10Land 710,000Prime Corner Plot Two Streets Near Street 97Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,254 sqft 135 AED/sqft
10Land 710,000Corner Villa Plot Al Matarq G+2 Freehold SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,254 sqft 135 AED/sqft
10Land 390,000Residential Investment Land in Mezairah AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 145 AED/sqft
2Land 385,000For sale: 2 residential plots – Al Matraq | SharjaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 135 AED/sqft
2Land 629,000For Sale – Land in Muzairah A Area3,700 sq. ft.Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,700 sqft 170 AED/sqft
2Land 530,000For sale: Residential land – Muzairah B | SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 189 AED/sqft
2Land 629,000For Sale – Land in Muzairah A Area 3,700 sq. ft.Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,700 sqft 170 AED/sqft
3Land 467,000For Sale – Land in Muzairah A Area 2,800 sq. ft.Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 166 AED/sqft
15Land 400,000Residential Plot in Al Matraq Near Mosque & ParkAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,830 sqft 141 AED/sqft
15Land 465,000Residential Plot for Sale in Muzeira’a – SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 173 AED/sqft
11Land 650,000Residential Plot on Park in Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 134 AED/sqft
10Land 515,000Freehold Residential Land in Prime Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
10Land 515,000Corner Investment Plot for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
11Land 612,000Freehold Investment Land in Prime Al Matraq areaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
11Land 612,000Corner Plot Near Park for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Freehold Residential Land Near Khorfakkan RoadAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 413,000Corner Investment Plot for Sale in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,003 sqft 137 AED/sqft
10Land 650,000Investment Land Ready to Build in Mzeiraa AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
10Land 650,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale in Mzeiraa AMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 174 AED/sqft
10Land 610,000Freehold Plot for Arabs in Prime Sharjah AreaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 177 AED/sqft
11Land 610,000Best deal residential land perfect home locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 395,000For sale residential lands in Al-Matraq/SharjahFeaturedAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 139 AED/sqft
SuperAgent18Land 699,999Corner plot land for sale Mazir'ah2 prime locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,550 sqft 197 AED/sqft
12Land 499,555For sale: A prime residential plot located in MuzaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft
5Land 530,000Residential Investment Land - G+2 - Al MatreqPremiumAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,842 sqft 137 AED/sqft