4Land 400,000For sale corner residential lands in Al-MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,900 sqft 137 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 519,999Land in Mazra'a at a great price and locationMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 185 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 379,999Land at a great price in Al Matraq, excellentAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 799,999Land sale Juwaizah Commercial prime location!!Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,141 sqft 254 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 449,999Corner plot land for sale Matraq prime location!!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,085 sqft 145 AED/sqft
SuperAgent12Land 676,250Land sale Dabdaba south Rahmaniya suburb !!Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,971 sqft 136 AED/sqft
SuperAgent6Land 399,999Al Metraq Residential Land 2,836 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
2Land 650,000land in Basateen Al Zubair - Cash or installmentAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,165 sqft 156 AED/sqft
2Land 520,000Land in Mazir'ah, 2800 sq ft, building G+2Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 185 AED/sqft
3Land 891,000land in Basateen Al Zubair - monthly installmentsAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,455 sqft 200 AED/sqft
7Land 612,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Basateen Al ZubairAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,848 sqft 126 AED/sqft
7Land 510,000Excellent Investment Opportunity in Al Muzaira’a –Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 169 AED/sqft
8Land 465,000Excellent Investment Opportunity in Al Muzaira’a –Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,679 sqft 173 AED/sqft
8Land 598,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al Muzaira’aMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,725 sqft 160 AED/sqft
8Land 515,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale in Al Matroq – SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
8Land 450,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al MatroqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,590 sqft 125 AED/sqft
8Land 390,000Prime Investment Opportunity in Al MatroqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
2Land 891,000Corner plot of land in a very excellent location (Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,455 sqft 200 AED/sqft
SuperAgent3Land 599,999Residential land for sale in MuzeirahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,726 sqft 161 AED/sqft
2Land 400,000Land in Sharjah - Al Matraq - Area 2836 sq ftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
3Land 569,999Land for sale in Mazira'a A, 3545 SqftMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,545 sqft 160 AED/sqft
2Land 450,000Prime location on 36th Street and near 97th StreetAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,945 sqft 152 AED/sqft
2Land 850,000Residential corner plot in Al Zubair 6458sq ftAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,458 sqft 131 AED/sqft
2Land 490,000Excellent location and excellent price. (A)Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 162 AED/sqft
5Land 625,000Residential Land for Sale in Sharjah Al RahmaniyahAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 129 AED/sqft