6Land 1,799,999Spacious 5330 SqFt Residential Land in MezairahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,330 sqft 337 AED/sqft
6Land 812,500Stunning 6500 sqm Residential Land in Al Zubair OrchardsAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,500 sqft 125 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 650,000Exceptional Opportunity Land for Sale in MuzairaaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 188 AED/sqft
16Land 450,000Residential Land for Sale in Al Metraq SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 610,000plots of land for sale in Muzairah, SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 177 AED/sqft
SuperAgent10Land 650,000Five plots of land for sale in Muzairah A, SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 188 AED/sqft
13Land 480,000Spacious 2794 SqFt Residential Land in Mezairah, Northern EmiratesMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,794 sqft 171 AED/sqft
4Land 640,000Land for sale - Residential and Investment PlotAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 128 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 824,000Land for sale commercial/residential-Freehold Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,422 sqft 340 AED/sqft
4Land 450,000Spacious Residential Land for Sale in Al Metraq, SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 160 AED/sqft
SuperAgent5Land 670,000Prime Location | Opposite the Park | Great ValueMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,013 sqft 222 AED/sqft
SuperAgent11Land 650,000Five plots of land for sale in Muzairah A, SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 188 AED/sqft
8Land 595,000Land with Building Permit in SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,333 sqft 137 AED/sqft
4Land 634,999Land for sale on a prime corner in Mazra'aMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,310 sqft 191 AED/sqft
5Land 639,999Land for sale on a prime corner in Mazra'aMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 185 AED/sqft
6Land 620,000For Sale – Residential Lands in Muzairah, SharjahMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,444 sqft 180 AED/sqft
SuperAgent4Land 395,000Prime location, close to schools, servicesAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,866 sqft 137 AED/sqft
4Land 380,000Residential land for sale free hold all ArabicAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent2Land 590,000For Sale – Residential Plot in Al Matraq, SharjahAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,778 sqft 156 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 650,000Land for sale in Sharjah, Basateen Al Zubair areaAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 5,000 sqft 130 AED/sqft
4Land 449,999Land for Sale in Mezairah - Prime 2678 sqftMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,678 sqft 168 AED/sqft
6Land 500,000Land for Sale in Al Metraq, Al RahmaniyaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 138 AED/sqft
5Land 500,000Land for Sale in Al Metraq, Al RahmaniyaAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,600 sqft 138 AED/sqft
4Land 700,000 land for sale in Sharjah special Free hold ArabAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,844 sqft 144 AED/sqft