3Land 534,999Al Metraq 3775 SqFt Land for SaleAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,775 sqft 141 AED/sqft
10Land 1,499,000Prime Corner Plot for Sale in Al Maleha, SharjahAl Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,344 sqft 345 AED/sqft
3Land 400,000Prime Residential Corner Plot for Sale in Al MatraAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,830 sqft 141 AED/sqft
2Land 415,000Residential corner plot for sale in Al Matraq, G+2Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 146 AED/sqft
SuperAgent8Land 779,999Land sale Basateen Zubair a prime location!!Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 6,108 sqft 127 AED/sqft
10Land 510,000Residential land. Building permit: Construction ofMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,014 sqft 169 AED/sqft
3Land 399,999Al Metraq Land for sale 2836 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 141 AED/sqft
3Land 409,999Residential land 2836 sq ft in Al MatraqAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,836 sqft 144 AED/sqft
4Land 389,999Al Metraq Residential Land 2837 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 137 AED/sqft
3Land 612,999Al Metraq Corner Land 4,369 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,369 sqft 140 AED/sqft
3Land 514,999Al Metraq Residential Corner Land 3,610 SqFtAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 142 AED/sqft
4Land 449,999Al Metraq Residential Land 3,590 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,590 sqft 125 AED/sqft
3Land 414,999Al Metraq Residential Land 2835 sqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 146 AED/sqft
4Land 499,999Al Metraq Residential Land 3610 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,610 sqft 138 AED/sqft
4Land 399,999Residential land in Al Matraq, 2835 square feetAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 141 AED/sqft
4Land 379,999Al Metraq: Sharjah Land Opportunity 2837 SqftAl Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,837 sqft 133 AED/sqft
SuperAgent7Land 439,999Corner plot land sale Matraq, prime location !!Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,835 sqft 155 AED/sqft
2Land 580,000Exceptional investment opportunity in Basatin zubiAl Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,847 sqft 119 AED/sqft
11Land 520,000Land for Sale – Mzairah Al RahmaniyaMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 185 AED/sqft
5Land 649,000Residential Investment Land in Muzairah, Al RahmanMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,545 sqft 183 AED/sqft
11Land 626,000Residential investment land for sale – Prime locatMezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,013 sqft 207 AED/sqft
3Land 600,000Residential Land G+2 in Basatin Al Zubair – Near .Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 4,843 sqft 123 AED/sqft
2Land 610,000Residential Plot for Sale – Al Mizair'ah..........Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 3,544 sqft 172 AED/sqft
3Land 500,000Prime Residential Plot for Sale – Al Mizair'ah....Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah 2,800 sqft 178 AED/sqft