Cheap Land for sale in Al Rahmaniya, page 14

396 properties
Map view
  • 4

    Land

    550,000

    Prime Residential Plot Opposite Park |Al Rahmaniya

    Premium

    True Home Real Estate logo image

    Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    2,800 sqft

    196 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    453,999

    Residential Land for Sale in Al Metraq

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    2,836 sqft

    160 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    350,000

    Prime land at the lowest price on the market

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    2,520 sqft

    138 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    580,000

    Land for Sale in Bustan Al Zubair Sharjah

    ROYAL HOUSE REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,855 sqft

    119 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    1,000,000

    Residential and Commercial Corner Land for Sale

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    5,715 sqft

    174 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    1,200,000

    for sale: Residential plot in Basateen Al Zubair

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    8,584 sqft

    139 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    656,500

    For Sale: Corner Residential Plot in Al Matraq

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Metraq, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,882 sqft

    134 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    699,999

    Charming Plot in Hay Al Dibdibah South 4844 SqFt

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,844 sqft

    144 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    620,000

    Two Adjacent Plots for Sale in Mizair'ah StLocatio

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    3,444 sqft

    180 AED/sqft

  • 1

    Land

    620,000

    Residential Villa Land for Sale in Muzaira'a - G+2

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    3,444 sqft

    180 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    950,000

    Residential Plot for Sale in Basateen Al Zubair

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    5,650 sqft

    168 AED/sqft

  • 4

    Land

    700,000

    land for sale in Zubair, measuring 470- 700000 aed

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,708 sqft

    148 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    465,000

    Two plots of land for sale in Mazra‘at Al-Rahmaniy

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    2,800 sqft

    166 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    645,999

    Charming Residential Land in Hay Al Dibdibah

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,166 sqft

    155 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    649,999

    Charming Residential Land in Hay Al Dibdibah

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,850 sqft

    134 AED/sqft

  • 3

    Land

    490,000

    Two plots of land for sale in Mazra'a Al-Rahmaniya

    AL TUHFAH AL MEMAREYAH REAL ESTATE L.L.C.SP logo image

    Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    2,800 sqft

    175 AED/sqft

  • 5

    Land

    650,000

    Basateen Al Zubair (Dabdaba South), Sharjah:

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,843 sqft

    134 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    740,000

    For sale land in Dibdibah South 740000aed - 4843sq

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,843 sqft

    152 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    650,000

    For Sale — Three Plots in Basateen Al-Zubair / Al-

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate LLC logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,165 sqft

    156 AED/sqft

  • 2

    Land

    740,000

    Prime Residential and Investment Plot in Basateen

    Al Dhahyah Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,843 sqft

    152 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    749,999

    Spacious 3 BR Residential Land in Serene Mezairah

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Mezairah, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    3,530 sqft

    212 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    650,000

    Residential Plot for Sale in Al Rahmaniya – Sharja

    Al Zawyah Al Thahbiah Real Estate logo image

    Hay Al Dibdibah South, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    4,843 sqft

    134 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Land

    1,250,000

    Corner plot land Ruwaidhat project prime location

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Malha, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    3,477 sqft

    359 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Land

    1,199,999

    Zubair Orchards: Your Tranquil Residential Land

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    8,584 sqft

    139 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Land

    1,199,999

    Serene 3 BR Oasis in Al Zubair Orchards,

    Millenium Real Estate logo image

    Al Zubair Orchards, Al Rahmaniya, Sharjah

    8,584 sqft

    139 AED/sqft

Map