Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Ajman, page 69

6,563 properties
Map view
  • 11

    Apartment

    395,000

    Own 2BR in Garden City for AED 395K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    350,000

    Price: AED 350,000 – One-bedroom apartment with

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pearl Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    2

    905 sqft

    386 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    630,000

    2BR apt in Al Nuaimiya Tower C – AED 630000K

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,215,625

    Частный Пляж и Идея Идеального Капиталовложение

    Greens Real Estate logo image

    Sealine Residences, Al Zorah, Ajman

    2

    4

    2,003 sqft

    1,605 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    490,000

    City Tower apt for sale, easy installments, ready

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,175 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    634,000

    Fully furnished apartment, 35% DP less than 1% mon

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 3, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,431 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    618,463

    Luxury 2BR Main Road View in Ameera Village

    Multiflags Real Estate logo image

    Al Ameera Village, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,352 sqft

    457 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    630,000

    Own 2BR with 168K Down Payment Great Deal

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,330 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    645,000

    Spacious 2BR | Ready to Move | Prime Location

    Premium

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,400 sqft

    460 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    635,000

    Ownership opportunity in a prime location

    Seven States Real Estate logo image

    Al Nuaimiya Towers C, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    442 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    660,000

    Own Spacious 2BHK with Flexible Monthly Payments

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,338 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    395,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Garden City with Parking

    Premium

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Jasmine Towers, Garden City, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,078 sqft

    366 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    460,000

    “2BR, Lilies Tower, AED 460000

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    440,000

    Huge 2BR | Lilies Tower | Hot Investment

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,670 sqft

    263 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    666,163

    2BR Apartment Ready for Immediate Handover – Orien

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,531 sqft

    435 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    520,000

    2BHK for Sale in Horizon Ajman Open View

    Dar Al Emarat Real Estate logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,808 sqft

    287 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    680,000

    Receipt within the first few days of resident

    Chamseddin Real Estate logo image

    Al Yasmeen 1, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    432 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    754,200

    Luxury Living | Prime Location | Flexible Plan

    Trust Line Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Bluebell Residence, Al Amerah, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,738 sqft

    433 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    460,000

    AED 460,000 – 2 Bedroom Apartment in Al Rashidiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    634,000

    AED 634,000 2 Bedroom furnished apartment in Al

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,430 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    850,000

    2BHK WITH PARKING | HIGH ROI | SPECIOUS LAYOUT

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,540 sqft

    551 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    634,000

    Furnished 2BR Apartment for Sale with Installments

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,431 sqft

    443 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    660,000

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Orient Towers

    Premium

    Globex Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,338 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 10

    Apartment

    515,005

    Apartment for resale with open view and furnishing

    Al Jawareh Real Estate logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,555 sqft

    331 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    460,000

    Own a 2 bedroom apartment in Emirates City for 460

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Lilies Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,450 sqft

    317 AED/sqft

Map