Large 2 Bedroom Apartments For Sale in Ajman, page 71

6,563 properties
Map view
  • 24

    Apartment

    1,065,848

    Modern Living | Smart Layout | 2028 Handover

    Al Zorah Properties - F.Z.C logo image

    Orchid Towers, Tiger Downtown Ajman, Al Alia, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,154 sqft

    923 AED/sqft

  • 15

    Apartment

    824,226

    Great opportunity: Two bedrooms and a living room

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Gulfa Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,739 sqft

    473 AED/sqft

  • 24

    Apartment

    1,037,000

    Elegant 2 BR Apartment inOrient with Private Pool

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    2,485 sqft

    417 AED/sqft

  • 6

    Apartment

    696,787

    Al Amira Village 2 BR Apartment

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    445 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    634,000

    30% down, own a furnished apartment in Al Nuaimiya

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    441 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,287,887

    Luxury 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Barajel

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Barajeel Towers, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,859 sqft

    692 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    620,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale with Marina View in Orient

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,335 sqft

    464 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    460,000

    2BR apartment in Al Rashidiya Towers at a special

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,565 sqft

    293 AED/sqft

  • 27

    Apartment

    863,000

    2BR Apartment for Sale Ajman One Towers

    New House Properties L.L.C logo image

    Ajman One Towers, Al Sawan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,750 sqft

    493 AED/sqft

  • 11

    Apartment

    647,000

    Tower C Nuaimiya – 35% DP + Free Parking

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    City Tower, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    450 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    896,000

    2_BHK Ajman One furnished 370K down payment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 21

    Apartment

    630,000

    AED 630,000 apartment in Al Nuaimiya Tower C Ajman

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Naemiya Tower 1, Al Naemiya Towers, Al Nuaimiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,436 sqft

    438 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    AED 430,000 creek-view 2BHK in Ajman Pearl Towers

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Rashidiya Towers, Al Rashidiya, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 17

    Apartment

    565,000

    sale apartment 2room,living Horizon Tower Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    364 AED/sqft

  • 13

    Apartment

    595,000

    Spacious furnished 2bedroom apartment wi parkin

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,474 sqft

    403 AED/sqft

  • 14

    Apartment

    674,000

    Monthly Payment Plan for Home & Investment

    Koush Real Estate L.L.C logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,331 sqft

    506 AED/sqft

  • 29

    Apartment

    675,000

    A Great Opportunity for Living and Investment

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Al Amira Village, Al Yasmeen, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,571 sqft

    429 AED/sqft

  • 7

    Apartment

    699,000

    Two rooms and a large living room

    Infinity Properties L.L.C logo image

    Conquer Tower, Sheikh Maktoum Bin Rashid Street, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,560 sqft

    448 AED/sqft

  • 16

    Apartment

    430,000

    Apartment in Pearl Towers with creek view at a spe

    WE REAL ESTATE logo image

    Pearl Tower, Emirates City, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,250 sqft

    344 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    594,000

    Luxury 2BHK for sale in orient towers

    Premium

    AL HUMAIDIA REAL ESTATE logo image

    Orient Tower 1, Orient Towers, Al Bustan, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,470 sqft

    404 AED/sqft

  • 12

    Apartment

    932,288

    PRIM LOCAT ,SPACIOUS LAYOUT ,ONLYPAY 46k ,FREEHOLD

    On Time Real Estate LLC logo image

    Oasis Tower, Al Rashidiya 1, Al Rashidiya, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,820 sqft

    512 AED/sqft

  • 18

    Apartment

    570,000

    2BR for Sale | Horizon Towers | Full Creek View |

    Horizon Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,550 sqft

    367 AED/sqft

  • 9

    Apartment

    896,000

    2_BHK Ajman One furnished 370K down payment

    Darkom Properties logo image

    Ajman One Tower 1, Ajman One, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    3

    1,873 sqft

    478 AED/sqft

  • 8

    Apartment

    445,000

    sale apartment 2room,living,sea Pearl Tower Ajman

    Shine World Properties logo image

    Tower A2, Ajman Pearl Towers, Ajman Downtown, Ajman

    2

    2

    1,280 sqft

    347 AED/sqft

Map